| Dátum narodenia: | 19-11-2021 |
| Pohlavie: | Sučka |
| Register: | LO2227816 |
| Mikročip: | 380260170031393 |
| Matka: | INDIA LUPO DELL'ASPRO |
| Otec: | OSLAN BYRNISON WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO |
| Chovateľ: | LUPI DELL' ASPRO |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,26% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.32 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() OSLAN BYRNISON WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLOHD A ED 0COI: 20.90% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.13% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
|||
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
![]() TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||
ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
||||
![]() GINGER WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLOHD A ED 0COI: 20.94% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() CINDERELLAHD A -COI: 25.82% |
![]() GASS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ELFAHD A ED 0COI: 27.00% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
||||
![]() INDIA LUPO DELL'ASPROHD A ED 0COI: 21.04% |
![]() By Amore Wolfdog BohemiaHD A ED 0COI: 21.20% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Candina Norský vlkHD A ED 0COI: 18.91% |
![]() Crying Wolf EvanderHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupkyHD B -COI: 16.13% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Barča z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 17.02% |
||||
CELINEHD A ED 0COI: 23.23% |
![]() RINGO PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
BOREX PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
URAYA- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ENGY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUNA LUPO DELL'ASPRO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| INDIA LUPO DELL'ASPRO | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2 (11.11%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| CELINE | 4 | 6 | 24 | 9 (37.5%) | 44.44% | 11.11% | - | - | - |
| ENGY PASSO DEL LUPO | 4 | 8 | 32 | 15 (46.88%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| LIU PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 6.17 | 37 | 5 (13.51%) | 60% | 40% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM CHALINA | 5 | 4.8 | 24 | 8 (33.33%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUNA LUPO DELL'ASPRO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| INDIA LUPO DELL'ASPRO | 18 | 61.11% | 38.89% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CELINE | 24 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 6.25% | - | 70 cm | - | 109.2 | 51 | - | - | - | - |
| ENGY PASSO DEL LUPO | 32 | 46.88% | 53.13% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LIU PASSO DEL LUPO | 37 | 43.24% | 56.76% | 6.25% | - | 67 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM CHALINA | 24 | 45.83% | 54.17% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,92023% | 12.5 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 6.25 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,20992% | 6.25 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | CUTT | 0,10576% | 6.25 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Agar Reolup | 0,05554% | 7.03125 | 17,11% | 39 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 1,94889% |