| Nato: | 22-01-2022 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Lipika du Domaine de la Combe Noire |
| Padre: | ARIMMINUM REQUIEM FOR A DREAM |
| Allevatore: | du Domaine de la Combe Noire |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | FR |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,82% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.28 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ARIMMINUM REQUIEM FOR A DREAM- -COI: 23.79% |
![]() ARGO JAGO SILUCHD A ED 0COI: 22.93% |
![]() MOZART OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 24.73% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() GRADISCA OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
|||
ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADY AUDREYHD A ED 0COI: 21.48% |
![]() Zenith od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.56% |
Czambor z Vlčího dubuHD A ED 0COI: 19.75% |
||
Crying Wolf WickeyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM VALKYRJAHD A ED 0COI: 20.39% |
![]() Ertrael II z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 24.69% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Qareen z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.21% |
Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
|||
Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HANTAYWEEHD A ED 0COI: 20.75% |
![]() HARGO L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 28.58% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Lipika du Domaine de la Combe NoireHD A ED 0COI: 21.28% |
![]() HYPNOHD A ED 0COI: 21.28% |
![]() URANHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
|||
ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
![]() Elfen du Domaine de la Combe NoireHD A ED 0COI: 22.99% |
![]() AKAYCASHTATRAHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA DYANIHD A ED 0COI: 20.53% |
Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
|||
Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
||||
![]() V'Cheyenne von den Wächter der KroneHD A ED 0COI: 27.67% |
![]() Bad Reolup- -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Finta Eden severu- -COI: 17.86% |
Akim ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Bira od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 27.94% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tzigane du Domaine de la Combe Noire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Lipika du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Elfen du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 12 (41.38%) | 50% | - | - | - | - |
| V'Cheyenne von den Wächter der Krone | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 5 (38.46%) | 80% | - | 20% | - | - |
| Finta Eden severu | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 2 (10.53%) | 50% | - | - | 50% | - |
| Bira od Chrudimky CS | 3 | 6 | 18 | 8 (44.44%) | 50% | - | 37.5% | - | 12.5% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tzigane du Domaine de la Combe Noire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Lipika du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 9 | 55.56% | 44.44% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Elfen du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 29 | 51.72% | 48.28% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| V'Cheyenne von den Wächter der Krone | 13 | 30.77% | 69.23% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finta Eden severu | 19 | 63.16% | 36.84% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bira od Chrudimky CS | 18 | 55.56% | 44.44% | 50% | 37.5% | 68.6 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,63482% | 12.5 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,53969% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,5,6,7 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,559% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,1059% | 4.6875 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,05397% | 8.59375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 7 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,16279% | 8.59375 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 8 | ♂ 7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,22614% | 9.375 | 18,08% | 83 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,28229% |