| Nato: | 09-08-2022 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | |
| Microchip: | |
| Madre: | BAMBOO |
| Padre: | ARIMMINUM RAHAN |
| Allevatore: | des Loups D'Akairo |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | FR |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,81% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.35 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
ARIMMINUM RAHAN- -COI: 23.79% |
![]() ARGO JAGO SILUCHD A ED 0COI: 22.93% |
![]() MOZART OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 24.73% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() GRADISCA OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
|||
ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADY AUDREYHD A ED 0COI: 21.48% |
![]() Zenith od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.56% |
Czambor z Vlčího dubuHD A ED 0COI: 19.75% |
||
Crying Wolf WickeyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM VALKYRJAHD A ED 0COI: 20.39% |
![]() Ertrael II z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 24.69% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Qareen z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.21% |
Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
|||
Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HANTAYWEEHD A ED 0COI: 20.75% |
![]() HARGO L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 28.58% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() BAMBOOHD A ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.13% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
|||
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
![]() TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||
ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
||||
![]() THARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
![]() OBERON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 26.78% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
||||
![]() GIUDITTA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tchek des Loups D'Akairo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM RAHAN | 2 | 11 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARGO JAGO SILUC | 4 | 5 | 20 | 7 (35%) | 85.71% | 14.29% | - | - | - |
| MOZART OLIM PALUS | 7 | 4.14 | 29 | 23 (79.31%) | 65.22% | 13.04% | 4.35% | - | - |
| Amore Mio Srdcerváč | 18 | 6.61 | 119 | 53 (44.54%) | 64.15% | 7.55% | 1.89% | 1.89% | - |
| Carr Malý Bysterec | 18 | 6.22 | 112 | 46 (41.07%) | 71.74% | 21.74% | 6.52% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tchek des Loups D'Akairo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM RAHAN | 22 | 68.18% | 31.82% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARGO JAGO SILUC | 20 | 65% | 35% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MOZART OLIM PALUS | 29 | 44.83% | 55.17% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Amore Mio Srdcerváč | 119 | 60.5% | 39.5% | 6.94% | 21.28% | 66.8 cm | 62.3 cm | 109.7 | 53.9 | 0.6 | 110 | 55.2 | 0.6 |
| Carr Malý Bysterec | 112 | 47.32% | 52.68% | 28.3% | 18.64% | 68.3 cm | 62.5 cm | 108.6 | 53.9 | 0.7 | 109.5 | 54.7 | 0.7 |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,46011% | 9.375 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4,5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,32695% | 10.9375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,5,6,7 - ♀ 6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 11.71875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10496% | 4.6875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | CUTT | 0,10576% | 7.03125 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | CLOVER | 0,05551% | 3.90625 | 18,51% | 91 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,93224% |