| Nato: | 09-04-2019 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1996368 |
| Microchip: | 380260004180116 |
| Madre: | GLOCK PACK CSABA LUPI SI NASCE |
| Padre: | GLOCK PACK EPPAN BURK |
| Allevatore: | GLOCK PACK |
| Proprietario: | BALSAMO LINA |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,45% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.98 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | A62 Og Xv56,4 Xf111,3 |
| Contatti: |
![]() GLOCK PACK EPPAN BURKHD A ED 0COI: 21.31% |
![]() QUANTRILLHD A ED 0COI: 24.74% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() G'Maya Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA GALATHILIONHD B ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
![]() TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||
ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
||||
![]() GLOCK PACK CSABA LUPI SI NASCEHD A ED 0COI: 22.44% |
![]() EZRA SI NASCE LUPI DELMONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.44% |
![]() Ognyan Montale Girios dvasiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.07% |
![]() Tannin z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
Arab MidgardhusHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
||||
![]() Laudaj Girios dvasiaHD B ED 0COI: 14.15% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Harmonia Eden severuHD A ED 0COI: 17.54% |
||||
![]() RAY OF SUN LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Polly II od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 21.47% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
|
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf WickeyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
|||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Esposizione | Data | Categoria | Giudizio | Pos. | Titoli | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RADUNO SOCIALE Cane Lupo Cecoslovacco Giudice: Giancarlo Sambucco |
04-09-2021 | Open class | Molto buono | - | |
||
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLOCK PACK KASSANDRA CHUMKI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GLOCK PACK CSABA LUPI SI NASCE | 4 | 4 | 16 | 4 (25%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Polly II od Úhoště | 3 | 5.33 | 16 | 9 (56.25%) | 66.67% | 11.11% | - | 11.11% | - |
| Crying Wolf Wickey | 7 | 5.29 | 37 | 10 (27.03%) | 90% | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Rubin | 7 | 5.71 | 40 | 14 (35%) | 28.57% | - | - | - | - |
| Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 13 (44.83%) | 30.77% | 30.77% | 23.08% | - | 7.69% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLOCK PACK KASSANDRA CHUMKI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GLOCK PACK CSABA LUPI SI NASCE | 16 | 50% | 50% | - | 25% | - | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | 108 | 56.7 | - |
| Polly II od Úhoště | 16 | 62.5% | 37.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Wickey | 37 | 54.05% | 45.95% | 5% | 5.88% | 68 cm | 62 cm | 105.9 | 54.4 | - | 111.2 | 52.8 | - |
| Crying Wolf Rubin | 40 | 55% | 45% | 4.55% | 22.22% | 66 cm | 62.3 cm | 107.6 | 54.5 | - | - | - | - |
| Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 29 | 55.17% | 44.83% | 12.5% | 15.38% | 65.5 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,42321% | 9.375 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 4 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4,7,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 9.375 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 7 | Baron spod Ďumbiera | 0,12107% | 7.03125 | 29,01% | 70 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 5,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 10.9375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Gerda z Rofa | 0,05698% | 3.90625 | 20,48% | 32 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,05653% | 6.25 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,05426% | 6.25 | 13,4% | 12 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,03678% |