| Dátum narodenia: | 13-11-2023 |
| Pohlavie: | Pes |
| Register: | LO2419495 |
| Mikročip: | 380260102681288 |
| Matka: | Ogast III Od Úhoště |
| Otec: | GAARA ALBA DEL LUPO |
| Chovateľ: | ALBA DEL LUPO |
| Majiteľ: | BARBIERI VALENTINA (L'ALBA DEL LUPO) |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,77% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.74 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: |
| Kontakty: |
3404709918
|
![]() GAARA ALBA DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.58% |
![]() CAINO PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 22.39% |
![]() Fénix z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 19.85% |
![]() Avatar z Chtelnických lesovHD A -COI: 20.25% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Hermína Oskár DórHD A -COI: 19.07% |
||||
![]() Atinka Sun z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 20.37% |
Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
|||
Yukon z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 19.82% |
||||
![]() IRISH PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() BEKYHD A ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.13% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|
Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
|||
Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
||||
![]() THARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
![]() OBERON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 26.78% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() GIUDITTA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
|||
ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||||
![]() Ogast III Od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 21.05% |
![]() Abbath Drink Dzin vom Elli-RudelHD A ED 0COI: 21.25% |
![]() Birger Nanuk vom DreiburgenblickHD B ED 0COI: 20.04% |
![]() Cirus spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 19.50% |
Arek Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
Cesna Lupus Bohemia GenaoHD A -COI: 19.51% |
||||
![]() Ela Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 19.98% |
ARIMMINUM LORENZFAROUKHD B -COI: 20.19% |
|||
Baschka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 24.97% |
||||
![]() Caandy II od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 22.05% |
![]() Drink Džin z Vlčí chaloupkyHD B -COI: 17.35% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
||
Ajga ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||||
![]() Unique od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 20.09% |
Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
|||
Queen od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.53% |
||||
![]() Xuki II od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 20.91% |
![]() Buck II od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.51% |
![]() Dero SotisHD A -COI: 19.23% |
Cherokee Eden severuHD D -COI: 17.49% |
|
Alkyona SotisHD A -COI: 19.77% |
||||
![]() Moki od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Ko-Ko z Molu EsHD B -COI: 15.98% |
||||
![]() Brie LostrisHD A ED 0COI: 19.51% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
||
Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
||||
![]() Annie z HolštejnaHD C -COI: 17.29% |
Kelt z Molu EsHD C -COI: 15.98% |
|||
Carey Šedý chlup- -COI: 16.78% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIMBA ALBA DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GAARA ALBA DEL LUPO | 8 | 3.63 | 29 | 6 (20.69%) | 50% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| CAINO PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 4.83 | 29 | 8 (27.59%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Fénix z Molu Es | 9 | 6.33 | 57 | 9 (15.79%) | 55.56% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Avatar z Chtelnických lesov | 9 | 6.56 | 59 | 38 (64.41%) | 68.42% | 2.63% | 5.26% | - | - |
| Carr Malý Bysterec | 18 | 6.22 | 112 | 46 (41.07%) | 71.74% | 21.74% | 6.52% | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIMBA ALBA DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GAARA ALBA DEL LUPO | 29 | 55.17% | 44.83% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CAINO PASSO DEL LUPO | 29 | 58.62% | 41.38% | 5.88% | 8.33% | 66 cm | 64 cm | 107.5 | 52.6 | - | 110.9 | 53.1 | - |
| Fénix z Molu Es | 57 | 38.6% | 61.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Avatar z Chtelnických lesov | 59 | 44.07% | 55.93% | 38.46% | 30.3% | 67.3 cm | 63.9 cm | 108.9 | 54.4 | 0.7 | 109.4 | 55.2 | 0.7 |
| Carr Malý Bysterec | 112 | 47.32% | 52.68% | 28.3% | 18.64% | 68.3 cm | 62.5 cm | 108.6 | 53.9 | 0.7 | 109.5 | 54.7 | 0.7 |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Erik z Věrné smečky | 0,40842% | 9.375 | 19,21% | 60 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 8.59375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 0.6243% |