| Nato: | 09-12-2022 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Anu Inti Vlk z Podstránĕ |
| Padre: | Oran Kuklík |
| Allevatore: | Wolf Shadow |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,25% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.13 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() Oran KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 21.83% |
![]() Etzel di Monte Morello KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 19.33% |
![]() AMAROK ARIMMINUM -Mazzoni-HD B ED 0COI: 20.07% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
|||
Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() Wolfish Witch z Molu EsHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() JARUSKA KUKLIC LUPI DI MONTEMORELLOHD A ED 0COI: 21.12% |
![]() CHEWBEHD A ED 0COI: 20.22% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
||||
![]() BREEZEWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() FUOCOHD A -COI: 21.63% |
ANGEL- -COI: 16.39% |
||
BAMBOLA- -COI: 17.76% |
||||
![]() ELFAHD A ED 0COI: 27.00% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
||||
![]() Anu Inti Vlk z PodstránĕHD A ED 0COI: 20.69% |
![]() Kraken KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 18.56% |
![]() Curt z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 19.75% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
||||
![]() Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
|||
Cira z Ponického dvoraHD C -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() Amy KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 18.13% |
![]() Hero od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.40% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Assisi z DehnicHD A -COI: 15.67% |
||||
![]() Uny Tossa z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
OLIVER PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Aisha z Vlčí říšeHD A ED 0COI: 20.25% |
![]() Dante od Voldušské nivyHD A ED 0COI: 19.70% |
![]() Quenno od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.53% |
Doran z Ponického dvoraHD B -COI: 17.02% |
|
Moki od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
||||
![]() Era Chlumecké podzámčíHD B -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Bonnie YtaxHD A ED 0COI: 18.43% |
![]() Veron z Molu EsHD B ED 0COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Angelina z Katusického dvoraHD A -COI: 16.34% |
Bony z Města SadskéHD A -COI: 12.85% |
|||
Dolores Eden severuHD C -COI: 17.86% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aguila Wild Shadow | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Anu Inti Vlk z Podstránĕ | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aisha z Vlčí říše | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2 (22.22%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Bonnie Ytax | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | 1 (14.29%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Angelina z Katusického dvora | 3 | 3.67 | 11 | 5 (45.45%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Dolores Eden severu | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | 5 (33.33%) | 40% | 20% | 40% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aguila Wild Shadow | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Anu Inti Vlk z Podstránĕ | 5 | 60% | 40% | 33.33% | - | 71 cm | - | 105.6 | 54.9 | - | - | - | - |
| Aisha z Vlčí říše | 9 | 77.78% | 22.22% | 28.57% | 50% | 67.5 cm | 68 cm | 104.5 | 54.5 | - | 110.3 | 54.4 | - |
| Bonnie Ytax | 7 | 28.57% | 71.43% | - | 20% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | 111.6 | 52.7 | - |
| Angelina z Katusického dvora | 11 | 45.45% | 54.55% | 40% | 50% | 67.5 cm | 63 cm | 111.9 | 55.8 | - | 111.7 | 54 | - |
| Dolores Eden severu | 15 | 26.67% | 73.33% | 50% | 9.09% | 71.5 cm | 63 cm | 105.6 | 54.9 | - | 108 | 56 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Argo Přízrak Karpat | 0,42035% | 9.375 | 17,94% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,85287% | 12.5 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 7.8125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10496% | 4.6875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6 | Ali Reolup | 0,05554% | 5.46875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,65168% |