| Nato: | 21-01-2024 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | |
| Microchip: | |
| Madre: | RomTat Farm Laska |
| Padre: | A'ROME BRANCO DEI LUPI |
| Allevatore: | |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | RU |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,05% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.37 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() A'ROME BRANCO DEI LUPIHD A ED 0COI: 23.20% |
![]() Greco de la GretosaHD B ED 0COI: 21.90% |
![]() Crying Wolf MuradHD B ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() Latka z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 23.14% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Crocell z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 21.77% |
![]() Body Vlčí démonHD A ED 0COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Peymakylir z peronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 17.77% |
![]() Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
Afar Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
||
Arlen spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 28.93% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() RomTat Farm Laska- -COI: 22.66% |
![]() CALL OF DUTYHD A ED 0COI: 21.58% |
![]() ARKANSASHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.13% |
Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
||||
![]() CHARISMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
|||
ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
||||
![]() ELANORHD A ED 0COI: 20.65% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
||
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() UDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() Agira od Našej Vlčice- -COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
|
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Agira Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|||
Klea Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valencia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| RomTat Farm Laska | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Agira od Našej Vlčice | 6 | 6.33 | 38 | 31 (81.58%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Agira Vlčí démon | 3 | 6 | 18 | 11 (61.11%) | 54.55% | 36.36% | 9.09% | - | - |
| Argenta Zelená voda | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 (50%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Klea Ruskov dvor CS | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 2 (22.22%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valencia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| RomTat Farm Laska | 7 | 57.14% | 42.86% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Agira od Našej Vlčice | 38 | 42.11% | 55.26% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Agira Vlčí démon | 18 | 72.22% | 27.78% | 38.46% | 60% | 67.4 cm | 65.3 cm | 108.5 | 55.9 | 0.7 | 107.8 | 55.5 | 0.7 |
| Argenta Zelená voda | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | 50% | - | 65 cm | - | - | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Klea Ruskov dvor CS | 9 | 55.56% | 44.44% | 20% | 50% | 67 cm | 60 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3,6 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 1,93953% | 20.3125 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Argenta Zelená voda | 0,45927% | 9.375 | 21,74% | 6 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,6 | Hero z Rofa | 0,56981% | 10.9375 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Arys z Oravy | 0,23843% | 7.8125 | 25,96% | 32 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,11503% | 4.6875 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,16649% | 8.59375 | 16,59% | 89 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,81237% |