| Nato: | 18-11-2023 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | |
| Microchip: | |
| Madre: | Zhoklin ot Asti |
| Padre: | Arctic Karelian Arganthan |
| Allevatore: | |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | RU |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,34% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.37 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Laki Mascot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Arctic Karelian Arganthan | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 23 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pyry de La Gretosa | 1 | 9 | 9 | 9 (100%) | 22.22% | - | - | - | - |
| Gorthan Wilkor | 6 | 5.33 | 32 | 12 (37.5%) | - | 41.67% | 8.33% | - | - |
| Nathan Bully royal club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Ares Karpatská svorka | 4 | 6.25 | 25 | 9 (36%) | 55.56% | 11.11% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Laki Mascot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Arctic Karelian Arganthan | 23 | 56.52% | 43.48% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pyry de La Gretosa | 9 | 55.56% | 44.44% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gorthan Wilkor | 32 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 8.33% | 5% | 65 cm | 60 cm | 108.5 | 56.2 | 0.6 | 105.8 | 53.3 | - |
| Nathan Bully royal club | 6 | 50% | 50% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 67 cm | 60 cm | 102.9 | - | 53.7 | 108.2 | 55.7 | 0.6 |
| Ares Karpatská svorka | 25 | 52% | 48% | 38.46% | 8.33% | 69 cm | 61 cm | 111.3 | 54.9 | 0.7 | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,43101% | 9.375 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM AVETAJGA | 0,62809% | 10.9375 | 20,19% | 28 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 4,5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,48572% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Cork Stín vlka | 0,21492% | 7.8125 | 18,81% | 34 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,10661% | 7.03125 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 0,21307% | 7.8125 | 21,02% | 36 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2795% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,05476% | 6.25 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,05449% | 3.90625 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,05248% | 3.90625 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Dak Kollárov dvor | 0,06039% | 4.6875 | 28,12% | 32 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,58104% |