| Nacido: | 05-12-2020 |
| Sexo: | Hembra |
| Registro: | LO2134351 |
| Microchip: | 380260160140683 |
| Madre: | VULCANIA WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO |
| Padre: | VOLK |
| Criador: | - |
| Propietario: | - |
| Procedencia: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,46% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.79 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selección: | - |
| Contactos: |
![]() VOLK- -COI: 32.70% |
![]() MIK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.55% |
![]() Issar Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
![]() Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
Asta Šinárikov dvor CS- -COI: 10.28% |
||||
![]() Ada Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 30.94% |
Orlík z Rosíkova CS- -COI: 36.77% |
|||
Eda SlňavaHD A -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() MASHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() UMA- -COI: 23.01% |
![]() AXEL- -COI: 23.35% |
![]() MIK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.55% |
Issar Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
|
MASHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||||
![]() REYA- -COI: 19.59% |
REY- -COI: 23.54% |
|||
POLLY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() VELKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() VULCANIA WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLOHD A ED 0COI: 23.41% |
![]() ENEAHD A ED 0COI: 22.80% |
![]() CARON DIMONIOHD A ED 0COI: 22.29% |
![]() Caspar Grey DiamondHD B ED 0COI: 22.72% |
Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
Culsu z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 22.66% |
||||
![]() ARADIAHD A ED 0COI: 20.68% |
CHEOPEHD A ED 0COI: 23.67% |
|||
ARIMMINUM NABOOHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
||||
![]() KYRAHD A ED 0COI: 22.71% |
![]() Whispering Wolf AshkiiHD A ED 0COI: 23.92% |
Balrog z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 19.35% |
||
Iowa vom Westerwälder BergHD A -COI: 19.55% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINCESSHD A ED 0COI: 18.42% |
Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
|||
ARIMMINUM RAJKAHD A -COI: 20.18% |
||||
![]() NARANTUYA LUPI DI MONTE MORELLOHD A ED 0COI: 20.90% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.13% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|
Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
|||
Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
||||
![]() GINGER WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLOHD A ED 0COI: 20.94% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
||
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() CINDERELLAHD A -COI: 25.82% |
GASS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ELFAHD A ED 0COI: 27.00% |
| Nombre | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selección |
|---|
| Nombre | Camadas | Σ | Hijos | Prueba HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUNA DEL PARCO NATURALE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| VULCANIA WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NARANTUYA LUPI DI MONTE MORELLO | 4 | 11 | 44 | 20 (45.45%) | 45% | 5% | - | - | - |
| GINGER WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO | 4 | 8.25 | 33 | 18 (54.55%) | 55.56% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| CINDERELLA | 3 | 5 | 15 | 7 (46.67%) | 71.43% | 14.29% | 14.29% | - | - |
| ELFA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 (62.5%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nombre | Hijos | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUNA DEL PARCO NATURALE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| VULCANIA WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO | 4 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NARANTUYA LUPI DI MONTE MORELLO | 44 | 54.55% | 45.45% | 4.17% | - | 69 cm | - | 109.3 | 54.7 | 0.7 | - | - | - |
| GINGER WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO | 33 | 42.42% | 57.58% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CINDERELLA | 15 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ELFA | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | - | 33.33% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generaciones | Nombre | Contribución | % Sangre | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | ♂ 4,6,6,6 - ♀ 7,7 | CUTT | 0,21152% | 12.5 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 5 | ♂ 4,6,6 - ♀ 7,7 | ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,22206% | 10.9375 | 18,51% | 30 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 7 | Ada Kollárov dvor | 0,12524% | 8.59375 | 30,94% | 17 |
| 5 | ♂ 4,6,7 - ♀ 7,7 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,22199% | 10.15625 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10898% | 4.6875 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10496% | 4.6875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 4.6875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,06359% | 4.6875 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Eda Slňava | 0,06257% | 4.6875 | 29,63% | 15 |
| COI TOTAL: | 1,22885% |