| Nato: | 01-11-2020 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2115983 |
| Microchip: | 380260044205449 |
| Madre: | Etika z Molu Es |
| Padre: | FORESTA INCANTATA ELROND |
| Allevatore: | FORESTA INCANTATA |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,57% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.78 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA ELRONDHD A ED 0COI: 23.18% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA GORGOROTHHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
![]() TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||
ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA PERSEFONEHD B ED 0COI: 21.02% |
![]() Bounty z Blatnických vinicHD A -COI: 19.23% |
![]() Unkas z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
OLIVER PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
|
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Aika z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 17.00% |
Kairo od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
|||
Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
||||
![]() AMALKATATRAHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA DYANIHD A ED 0COI: 20.53% |
Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
|||
Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
||||
![]() Etika z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 20.11% |
![]() Avatar z Chtelnických lesovHD A -COI: 20.25% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
![]() Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Elbow zo Sennej- -COI: 20.49% |
Dina Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 4.30% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() Hermína Oskár DórHD A -COI: 19.07% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
||
Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
||||
![]() Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Yukon z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 19.82% |
![]() HARGO L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 28.58% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA PEREGRINO TUC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA ELROND | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 (37.5%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA GORGOROTH | 3 | 6 | 18 | 3 (16.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 10 | 4.2 | 42 | 28 (66.67%) | 53.57% | 42.86% | - | 3.57% | - |
| Will Passo del Lupo z Molu Es | 52 | 5.35 | 278 | 60 (21.58%) | 75% | 23.33% | 1.67% | - | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 13 | 6.23 | 81 | 39 (48.15%) | 79.49% | 17.95% | - | - | 2.56% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA PEREGRINO TUC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA ELROND | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA GORGOROTH | 18 | 61.11% | 38.89% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 42 | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Will Passo del Lupo z Molu Es | 278 | 51.44% | 48.56% | 3.5% | 2.22% | 69.8 cm | 64.3 cm | - | - | - | 114.3 | 56.3 | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 81 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 22.22% | 20% | 69.1 cm | 63.1 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 53.1 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 3 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 1,70573% | 18.75 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,6,6 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 6.25 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,20992% | 6.25 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | CUTT | 0,21152% | 7.8125 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 6 | ♂ 7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Hasso z Kladenské záře CS | 0,05672% | 7.03125 | 19,43% | 34 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,84905% |