| Nato: | 21-12-2019 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2017094 |
| Microchip: | 380260101243620 |
| Madre: | JUNY LAKEWOLF |
| Padre: | C'SLASH |
| Allevatore: | LAKEWOLF |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 96.77 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.40 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() C'SLASHHD B ED BLCOI: 26.80% |
![]() F'WAKIZAHD A ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() ASORHD A ED 0COI: 23.12% |
![]() ATTILAHD A ED 0COI: 20.49% |
![]() ARIMMINUM ZEUSHD A ED 0COI: 25.53% |
ARIMMINUM HGENGISBORTETCHINOHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|
ARIMMINUM NABOOHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
||||
![]() CRISTALL PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.32% |
Ajax od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
|||
QUEHYLA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.01% |
||||
![]() Maki La Gretosa- -COI: 23.17% |
![]() Bluszcz Wilk z baśniHD B ED 0COI: 22.74% |
ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
||
Clair de Lune SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.16% |
||||
![]() Latka z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 23.14% |
Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
|||
Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
||||
![]() JUNY LAKEWOLFHD B ED 0COI: 22.16% |
![]() BLOODY SUNDAYHD A ED 0COI: 21.01% |
![]() EZECHIELE OLIM PALUSHD B ED 0COI: 21.39% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
ARUK- -COI: 26.32% |
|||
JUTA JUNIOR- -COI: 19.06% |
||||
![]() JUNGLE JIULIA OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 19.57% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM FLARE FAIRYHD A ED 0COI: 20.12% |
![]() AMAROK ARIMMINUM -Mazzoni-HD B ED 0COI: 20.07% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
|||
Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LENNY LAKEWOLF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| C'SLASH | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| F'WAKIZA | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 4 (28.57%) | - | 25% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 17 | 6.18 | 105 | 45 (42.86%) | 55.56% | 42.22% | 2.22% | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LENNY LAKEWOLF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| C'SLASH | 7 | 85.71% | 14.29% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| F'WAKIZA | 14 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 105 | 55.24% | 44.76% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4,5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,64762% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,6,6 - ♀ 4,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,8944% | 14.0625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,11503% | 7.03125 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Baron spod Ďumbiera | 0,12107% | 4.6875 | 29,01% | 70 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10496% | 4.6875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 6.25 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,27378% | 10.15625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,37483% |