| Nato: | 12-09-2017 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO17182112 |
| Microchip: | 380260002657265 |
| Madre: | ASOR |
| Padre: | F'WAKIZA |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | LAKE WOLF (OLEGGINI EDOARDO PRIMO) |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 26,8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.20 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
3921967001
|
![]() F'WAKIZAHD A ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ASORHD A ED 0COI: 23.12% |
![]() ATTILAHD A ED 0COI: 20.49% |
![]() ARIMMINUM ZEUSHD A ED 0COI: 25.53% |
![]() ARIMMINUM HGENGISBORTETCHINOHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM NABOOHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() CRISTALL PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.32% |
![]() Ajax od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
Kolt Šedá eminenceHD B -COI: 16.62% |
||
Orka Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() QUEHYLA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.01% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
||||
![]() Maki La Gretosa- -COI: 23.17% |
![]() Bluszcz Wilk z baśniHD B ED 0COI: 22.74% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Clair de Lune SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.16% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|||
Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
||||
![]() Latka z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 23.14% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C'SLASH x JUNY LAKEWOLF 2019-12-21 | |||||
| LENNY LAKEWOLF ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| LUDWIG LAKEWOLF ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| LOKUTUS ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| LYCAN LAKEWOLF ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| LOGAN LAKEWOLF ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| LEGOLAS LAKEWOLF ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| C'SLASH x COSMO DANIEL ELITE ONAWA 2020-12-12 | |||||
| AMORE ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C'SLASH | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| F'WAKIZA | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 4 (28.57%) | - | 25% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 17 | 6.18 | 105 | 45 (42.86%) | 55.56% | 42.22% | 2.22% | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C'SLASH | 7 | 85.71% | 14.29% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| F'WAKIZA | 14 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 105 | 55.24% | 44.76% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 28 | 50% | 50% | 35.71% | 35.71% | 68 cm | 63.2 cm | 103.6 | 55.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 2 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 3,29175% | 31.25 | 22,6% | 105 |
| 3 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5,5 | ARIMMINUM ZENA | 0,84605% | 18.75 | 21,29% | 6 |
| 3 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5,5 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,84642% | 18.75 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 5 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,8635% | 15.625 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 6.25 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,5,5 - ♀ 5,7,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,0621% | 14.84375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 7,7,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 8.59375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,6,6,6 - ♀ 6,6,7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 12.5 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6,7,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,11109% | 9.375 | 17,11% | 60 |
| COI TOTALE: | 7,56426% |