| Nato: | 01-12-2019 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO2014341 |
| Microchip: | 380260044049892 |
| Madre: | ARAM STARLIGHT |
| Padre: | F'REP |
| Allevatore: | DEL GAUDIO AMERIGO |
| Proprietario: | DEL GAUDIO AMERIGO |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.98 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
3453656788
|
![]() F'REPHD A ED BLCOI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
ARAM STARLIGHTHD A ED 0COI: 22.73% |
![]() By Amore Wolfdog BohemiaHD A ED 0COI: 21.20% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Candina Norský vlkHD A ED 0COI: 18.91% |
![]() Crying Wolf EvanderHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupkyHD B -COI: 16.13% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Barča z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() A LIGHTNING STRIKEHD A ED 0COI: 21.68% |
![]() CAOS- -COI: 20.22% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAS A SWEET SUNSHINE- -COI: 19.60% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABIGAIL REJOICE QUEEN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARAM STARLIGHT | 2 | 8.5 | 17 | 6 (35.29%) | 50% | 16.67% | - | 33.33% | - |
| A LIGHTNING STRIKE | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 12 (92.31%) | 66.67% | - | - | - | - |
| ANYANKAS A SWEET SUNSHINE | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 11 (57.89%) | 45.45% | - | - | - | - |
| ANYANKA | 5 | 6.4 | 32 | 8 (25%) | 62.5% | 25% | - | 12.5% | - |
| NIA | 4 | 6.5 | 26 | 9 (34.62%) | 44.44% | 11.11% | 22.22% | 22.22% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABIGAIL REJOICE QUEEN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARAM STARLIGHT | 17 | 58.82% | 41.18% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| A LIGHTNING STRIKE | 13 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANYANKAS A SWEET SUNSHINE | 19 | 63.16% | 36.84% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANYANKA | 32 | 56.25% | 43.75% | 5.56% | - | 72 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NIA | 26 | 46.15% | 53.85% | 8.33% | - | 70 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM ZENA | 0,84605% | 15.625 | 21,29% | 6 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,84642% | 15.625 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 0,41873% | 9.375 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 6.25 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,5,5 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,0062% | 14.84375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,59366% | 11.71875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6,6 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,16427% | 10.9375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Agar Reolup | 0,22217% | 8.59375 | 17,11% | 39 |
| COI TOTALE: | 4,4234% |