| Nato: | 12-09-2018 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Hattie-Mae von Königs-Terry |
| Padre: | Charon Srdcerváč |
| Allevatore: | von Königs-Terry |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | RO |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,97% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.17 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() Charon SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.37% |
![]() CHEWBEHD A ED 0COI: 20.22% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
![]() Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Elbow zo Sennej- -COI: 20.49% |
|
Dina Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 4.30% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Hattie-Mae von Königs-Terry- -COI: 21.89% |
![]() Daylight de l'Arche du FérionHD B -COI: 21.47% |
![]() ARAGONTATRA- -COI: 22.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA DYANIHD A ED 0COI: 20.53% |
Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
|||
Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
||||
![]() EAYLA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() NENSYHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf AthenaHD A -COI: 19.71% |
![]() DARWIN- -COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf ErysHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xplosion von Königs-Terry | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Charon Srdcerváč | 5 | 6 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHEWBE | 10 | 6.7 | 67 | 33 (49.25%) | 78.79% | 3.03% | 3.03% | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NOUAU | 18 | 6.89 | 124 | 54 (43.55%) | 66.67% | 12.96% | 3.7% | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xplosion von Königs-Terry | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Charon Srdcerváč | 30 | 50% | 46.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHEWBE | 67 | 53.73% | 46.27% | 25% | 25.81% | 70 cm | 64.8 cm | 106.3 | 53.8 | - | 107.5 | 55.2 | - |
| ARIMMINUM NOUAU | 124 | 45.16% | 54.84% | 3.57% | 4.41% | 68 cm | 61 cm | 105.3 | 52.6 | - | 109 | 53.7 | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,6 | CUTT | 0,42305% | 10.9375 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,53969% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | CLOVER | 0,22206% | 6.25 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 8.59375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 6 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,0557% | 9.375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,00954% |