| Nato: | 28-11-2018 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Heiden du Domaine de la Combe Noire |
| Padre: | Malinko Vlck du Domaine de la Combe Noire |
| Allevatore: | du Domaine de la Combe Noire |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | FR |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,02% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.27 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oska du Domaine de la Combe Noire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Heiden du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 9 (31.03%) | 11.11% | - | - | - | - |
| Extravagancy Charm du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 7 (53.85%) | 42.86% | - | - | - | - |
| Cora spod Ďumbiera | 6 | 6.5 | 39 | 15 (38.46%) | 33.33% | 13.33% | 20% | - | 6.67% |
| Cesna Lupus Bohemia Genao | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 10 (28.57%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Aretha Hanka z Vlasatic | 5 | 7.4 | 37 | 8 (21.62%) | 37.5% | - | 62.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oska du Domaine de la Combe Noire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Heiden du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 29 | 68.97% | 31.03% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Extravagancy Charm du Domaine de la Combe Noire | 13 | 38.46% | 61.54% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cora spod Ďumbiera | 39 | 46.15% | 53.85% | - | 4.76% | - | 61 cm | - | - | - | 108.2 | 55.4 | - |
| Cesna Lupus Bohemia Genao | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 18.75% | 10.53% | 67.3 cm | 61 cm | - | 53.2 | - | - | - | - |
| Aretha Hanka z Vlasatic | 37 | 40.54% | 59.46% | 33.33% | 4.55% | 66.4 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | AKAYCASHTATRA | 1,68766% | 18.75 | 22,9% | 84 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Cora spod Ďumbiera | 0,8692% | 15.625 | 19,5% | 39 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | VAICKO PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,42656% | 9.375 | 22,47% | 78 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1118% | 7.03125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 8 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7,7,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 10.15625 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 8 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7,7,7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 10.15625 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | OASIA | 0,05415% | 3.90625 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,05551% | 3.90625 | 18,51% | 17 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,0555% | 4.6875 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,05572% | 4.6875 | 16,65% | 20 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,96946% |