| Nato: | 26-09-2017 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Indian of Liberty Wind |
| Padre: | DUNGIE DARKO LUPI DEL MONTALE |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | FR |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,58% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.61 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() DUNGIE DARKO LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 24.28% |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
ROBINHOODHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
|||
SHARON- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() LEAH SILVER DELL'IRCO SORTIEREHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() MAYA L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 28.58% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() Indian of Liberty WindHD A ED 0COI: 19.41% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.13% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
|||
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
![]() TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||
ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
||||
![]() Elichka du Clos des GuerriersHD A ED 0COI: 20.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Anechka du Clos des GuerriersHD B ED 0COI: 19.25% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Tyrane du Clos des Deux SapinsHD B -COI: 18.97% |
Zarco de New Flame- -COI: 16.41% |
|||
Elza Křivoklátský AtosHD A -COI: 17.60% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nerwen d'Ilfirin Elentari | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DUNGIE DARKO LUPI DEL MONTALE | 11 | 5.82 | 64 | 39 (60.94%) | 20.51% | 7.69% | - | - | - |
| ARES | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| AMOR PASSO DEL LUPO | 8 | 6.13 | 49 | 6 (12.24%) | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nerwen d'Ilfirin Elentari | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DUNGIE DARKO LUPI DEL MONTALE | 64 | 45.31% | 54.69% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARES | 12 | 50% | 50% | 16.67% | - | 66 cm | - | 109.7 | 54.8 | - | - | - | - |
| AMOR PASSO DEL LUPO | 49 | 48.98% | 51.02% | 4.17% | 4% | 72 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 6.25 | 16,21% | 29 |
| COI TOTALE: | 0,54899% |