| Datum narození: | 31-05-2026 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | - |
| Mikročip: | - |
| Matka: | Bahati Ghost of the Underworld |
| Otec: | Jano Dark Blizzard |
| Chovatel: | Ex Pacto Lupi Cum Jessica |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | DE |
| WOLF BLOOD: | Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | N/D % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | N/D % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: |
| Kontakty: |
![]() Jano Dark BlizzardHD A ED 0 |
![]() Oran KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 21.83% |
![]() Etzel di Monte Morello KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 19.33% |
![]() AMAROK ARIMMINUM -Mazzoni-HD B ED 0COI: 20.07% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
||||
![]() Wolfish Witch z Molu EsHD A -COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() JARUSKA KUKLIC LUPI DI MONTEMORELLOHD A ED 0COI: 21.12% |
![]() CHEWBEHD A ED 0COI: 20.22% |
ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
||
EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
||||
![]() BREEZEWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
FUOCOHD A -COI: 21.63% |
|||
ELFAHD A ED 0COI: 27.00% |
||||
![]() Flower Dark Blizzard- -COI: 20.11% |
![]() Kraken KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 18.56% |
![]() Curt z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 19.75% |
Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
|
Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
||||
![]() Amy KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 18.13% |
Hero od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.40% |
|||
Uny Tossa z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
||||
![]() Ayana Dark BlizzardHD B ED 0COI: 22.22% |
![]() Belke Outlaws HeavenHD A ED 0COI: 22.85% |
Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
||
Orin od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.92% |
||||
![]() Connye z Malého rájeHD B ED 0COI: 21.71% |
Bad Vlčí nadějeHD C -COI: 19.57% |
|||
Dixie DakmatHD A -COI: 21.27% |
||||
![]() Bahati Ghost of the UnderworldHD C ED 0 |
![]() DANIR EINAR OLD GREYGUNHD A ED 0COI: 23.63% |
![]() Aitvaras viesulu Kvepia pelynaisHD A ED 0COI: 23.41% |
![]() Staug?nas Sidabrinis vilkasHD A ED 0COI: 26.29% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Alpestre Galicyjski WilkHD C ED 0COI: 22.89% |
||||
![]() Walkiria Girios dvasiaHD A ED 0COI: 16.13% |
Harry Kollárov dvorHD A ED 0COI: 26.45% |
|||
Harmonia Eden severuHD A ED 0COI: 17.54% |
||||
![]() Orava Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 22.63% |
![]() Gunner Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 22.15% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Connie Vlčí tlapkaHD A ED 0COI: 23.20% |
Akaj Vlčí tlapkaHD C ED 0COI: 22.12% |
|||
Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
||||
![]() Baffy Atius TirawaHD A ED 0COI: 21.24% |
![]() CHEWBEHD A ED 0COI: 20.22% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
||||
![]() Mishu Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 19.07% |
![]() Snow Wolf od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.83% |
Hero od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.40% |
||
Ko-Ko z Molu EsHD B -COI: 15.98% |
||||
![]() Baschka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 24.97% |
Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aria Ex Pacto Lupi Cum Jessica | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bahati Ghost of the Underworld | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Baffy Atius Tirawa | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 6 (46.15%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Mishu Zlatá Palz | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | 5 (33.33%) | 40% | 40% | - | 20% | - |
| Baschka Zlatá Palz | 5 | 5 | 25 | 6 (24%) | 66.67% | - | 16.67% | - | 16.67% |
| Gerda z Rofa | 4 | 8 | 32 | 11 (34.38%) | 36.36% | 45.45% | 9.09% | 9.09% | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aria Ex Pacto Lupi Cum Jessica | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bahati Ghost of the Underworld | 7 | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Baffy Atius Tirawa | 13 | 76.92% | 23.08% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Mishu Zlatá Palz | 15 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 20% | 20% | 69.5 cm | 65 cm | 105.6 | 53.5 | - | - | - | - |
| Baschka Zlatá Palz | 25 | 48% | 52% | 8.33% | 7.69% | 72 cm | 66 cm | - | - | - | 107.5 | 54.1 | - |
| Gerda z Rofa | 32 | 53.13% | 46.88% | 5.88% | 26.67% | 67 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | CHEWBE | 1,57084% | 18.75 | 20,22% | 67 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Hero od Úhoště | 0,21157% | 6.25 | 17,4% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Ko-Ko z Molu Es | 0,10827% | 4.6875 | 15,98% | 40 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10898% | 6.25 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,05397% | 3.90625 | 16,29% | 81 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 2.05363% |