| Nato: | 28-01-2025 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2534268 |
| Microchip: | 380260102879972 |
| Madre: | Belthil del Salto Crazy Soul |
| Padre: | POLTERGEIST PEGASUS SALTO DEL LUPO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | SANTONI ANDREA |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 25,17% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.51 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
345 610 2002
|
![]() POLTERGEIST PEGASUS SALTO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.89% |
![]() WORLD WIDE LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 23.75% |
![]() Anori Pura GioiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.52% |
![]() Hron Radov dvorHD A -COI: 23.52% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Gioia Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() QUEREL LUPI DEL MONTALEHD B ED 0COI: 23.96% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() NALAHD B ED 0COI: 24.47% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() Jasna Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 23.55% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Falin Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() Belthil del Salto Crazy SoulHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Yipon z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 24.25% |
![]() Bakain Grey DiamondHD A ED 0COI: 22.23% |
![]() Argos Spirit of the WolfHD B -COI: 19.90% |
Derek DakmatHD A -COI: 21.27% |
Bengie z UherHD B -COI: 18.84% |
||||
![]() Culsu z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 22.66% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
Alistair Wolf z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 16.49% |
||||
![]() Peymakylir z peronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 17.77% |
![]() Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
Afar Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
||
Arlen spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 28.93% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Bessy Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
|
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|||
Klea Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROY THE BRAVE II SALTO DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| POLTERGEIST PEGASUS SALTO DEL LUPO | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | 3 (42.86%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| WORLD WIDE LUPI DEL MONTALE | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 13 (68.42%) | 53.85% | 23.08% | 7.69% | - | - |
| Anori Pura Gioia | 3 | 3.67 | 11 | 11 (100%) | 45.45% | 9.09% | - | - | - |
| Hron Radov dvor | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3 (25%) | 66.67% | - | - | 33.33% | - |
| Iran Zemplínska oblast' | 6 | 5.17 | 31 | 12 (38.71%) | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROY THE BRAVE II SALTO DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| POLTERGEIST PEGASUS SALTO DEL LUPO | 7 | 28.57% | 71.43% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| WORLD WIDE LUPI DEL MONTALE | 19 | 52.63% | 47.37% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Anori Pura Gioia | 11 | 72.73% | 27.27% | 25% | 33.33% | 69 cm | 64 cm | 110.5 | 53.5 | 0.7 | - | - | - |
| Hron Radov dvor | 12 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Iran Zemplínska oblast' | 31 | 32.26% | 67.74% | 10% | 28.57% | 65 cm | 51.2 cm | 110 | 53.8 | - | 105.6 | 54.5 | 0.6 |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 1,72403% | 18.75 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4 | Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 0,85229% | 15.625 | 21,02% | 36 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Brita Čičky | 0,22549% | 7.8125 | 18,66% | 6 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Cagi od Úhoště | 0,11162% | 9.375 | 18,46% | 46 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,16649% | 10.15625 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,16579% | 5.46875 | 14,97% | 28 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3.24571% |