| Nato: | 20-11-2025 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Crying Wolf 1996 Naira |
| Padre: | Faust Bubbledog |
| Allevatore: | Crying Wolf 1996 |
| Proprietario: | |
| Provenienza: | HU |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,69% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 19.45 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() Faust Bubbledog- -COI: 21.14% |
![]() Oran KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 21.83% |
![]() Etzel di Monte Morello KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 19.33% |
![]() AMAROK ARIMMINUM -Mazzoni-HD B ED 0COI: 20.07% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
||||
![]() Wolfish Witch z Molu EsHD A -COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() JARUSKA KUKLIC LUPI DI MONTEMORELLOHD A ED 0COI: 21.12% |
![]() CHEWBEHD A ED 0COI: 20.22% |
ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
||
EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
||||
![]() BREEZEWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
FUOCOHD A -COI: 21.63% |
|||
ELFAHD A ED 0COI: 27.00% |
||||
![]() Casablanca BubbledogHD A ED 0COI: 20.36% |
![]() BENJAMIN NIVISREGEMHD B ED 0COI: 20.41% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() WAKIZAHD B ED 0COI: 24.99% |
ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
||||
![]() Anabella LostrisHD A ED 0COI: 19.45% |
![]() Amor Sokolí okoHD A -COI: 18.43% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
||
Cina Kazanova stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
||||
![]() Annie z HolštejnaHD C -COI: 17.29% |
Kelt z Molu EsHD C -COI: 15.98% |
|||
Carey Šedý chlup- -COI: 16.78% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf 1996 Naira- -COI: 24.07% |
![]() Crying Wolf 1996 Kilian- -COI: 28.31% |
![]() Crying Wolf ChiliHD A ED 0COI: 27.63% |
![]() Crying Wolf Kardais- -COI: 37.38% |
Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
Crying Wolf Phaedra- -COI: 35.16% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf ErysHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf 1996 Piper- -COI: 23.30% |
![]() Alexi Wildchild Crazy SoulHD A ED 0COI: 23.31% |
Barum TashaHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||
Bessy Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf MimosaHD A ED 0COI: 21.85% |
Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
|||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf 1996 Holly- -COI: 19.65% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA YADENHD B ED 0COI: 21.73% |
![]() GLADIO DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 22.59% |
ARAGORNHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
|
DAYTONA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 26.73% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA JOLIE LE LOUP ARTISIA- -COI: 21.98% |
Zar z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 20.09% |
|||
AMALKATATRAHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf 1996 IvyHD A -COI: 26.57% |
![]() Barum TashaHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
||
Grace Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 22.15% |
||||
![]() Parin spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.25% |
Mino Radov dvorHD A -COI: 24.52% |
|||
Heja FončordaHD A -COI: 23.85% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crying Wolf Icelynn | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf 1996 Naira | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf 1996 Holly | 1 | 9 | 9 | 9 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf 1996 Ivy | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 11 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Parin spod Ďumbiera | 3 | 3.67 | 11 | 11 (100%) | 9.09% | 9.09% | - | - | - |
| Heja Fončorda | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 7 (41.18%) | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crying Wolf Icelynn | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf 1996 Naira | 7 | 57.14% | 42.86% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf 1996 Holly | 9 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf 1996 Ivy | 11 | 36.36% | 63.64% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Parin spod Ďumbiera | 11 | 36.36% | 63.64% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Heja Fončorda | 17 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 11.11% | 37.5% | 66 cm | 62.7 cm | 114.3 | 55.3 | 0.7 | 112.7 | 54 | 0.6 |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5 | Arys z Oravy | 0,47686% | 9.375 | 25,96% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,32326% | 7.8125 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,10661% | 4.6875 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Cagi od Úhoště | 0,05581% | 4.6875 | 18,46% | 46 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 5.46875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1.07047% |