| Nato: | 07-12-2024 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2538913 |
| Microchip: | 380260140359659 |
| Madre: | GLOCK PACK MY NOSY BUBBA |
| Padre: | ARIMMINUM ZAR ARTU' |
| Allevatore: | GLOCK PACK |
| Proprietario: | MONDINI CAMILLA |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,97% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 96.77 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.84 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ARIMMINUM ZAR ARTU'HD A ED 0COI: 22.69% |
![]() BOTTOM QUARKHD A ED 0COI: 22.14% |
![]() Gorthan KrakenHD A ED 0COI: 21.84% |
![]() Urobach z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 21.93% |
Belke Outlaws HeavenHD A ED 0COI: 22.85% |
Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
||||
![]() Czarna Dama Galicyjski WilkHD C ED 0COI: 18.38% |
Brest z Deštné horyHD A -COI: 18.38% |
|||
Intifada Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 24.53% |
||||
Anbeta z Rudého ÚdolíHD A ED 0COI: 22.31% |
![]() Ir Oskár DórHD A -COI: 23.24% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
Agira Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
||||
![]() Black Shadow ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
||||
ARIMMINUM QUEEN SANUYEHD A ED 0COI: 20.48% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
GLOCK PACK MY NOSY BUBBAHD A ED 0COI: 21.73% |
![]() Ephoa Viktorii Izzy GromHD A ED 0COI: 21.74% |
![]() Airwolf z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 20.37% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
||||
![]() Yukon z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 19.82% |
HARGO L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 28.58% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Groa Braterstwo wilczakówHD A ED 0COI: 25.61% |
![]() Jotun z PeronówkiHD A -COI: 18.65% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Irris Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|||
Ada Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 30.94% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA GALATHILIONHD B ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
![]() TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||
ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLOCK PACK ARRAX II ALABAMA GUMP | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ZAR ARTU' | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BOTTOM QUARK | 3 | 6 | 18 | 14 (77.78%) | 57.14% | 28.57% | 14.29% | - | - |
| Gorthan Kraken | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 15 (78.95%) | 53.33% | 6.67% | - | - | - |
| Urobach z Peronowki | 8 | 5.25 | 42 | 22 (52.38%) | 68.18% | 4.55% | - | - | - |
| Belke Outlaws Heaven | 7 | 5 | 35 | 9 (25.71%) | 88.89% | 11.11% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLOCK PACK ARRAX II ALABAMA GUMP | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ZAR ARTU' | 19 | 26.32% | 68.42% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BOTTOM QUARK | 18 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gorthan Kraken | 19 | 63.16% | 36.84% | - | 14.29% | - | 66 cm | - | - | - | 102.2 | 53 | - |
| Urobach z Peronowki | 42 | 61.9% | 38.1% | 15.38% | 12.5% | 67.5 cm | 61.5 cm | 106.7 | 54.1 | - | 110.6 | 53.7 | - |
| Belke Outlaws Heaven | 35 | 68.57% | 31.43% | - | 18.18% | - | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | 106.2 | 53.1 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 4,7 - ♀ 6,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 11.71875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,21322% | 7.8125 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Baron spod Ďumbiera | 0,12107% | 4.6875 | 29,01% | 70 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,05248% | 4.6875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,05449% | 4.6875 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11099% | 6.25 | 16,59% | 89 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,6548% |