| Dátum narodenia: | 16-11-2024 |
| Pohlavie: | Sučka |
| Register: | - |
| Mikročip: | - |
| Matka: | Nessie Lupus Ardor |
| Otec: | Erik Miracle Mia |
| Chovateľ: | Lupus Ardor |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | SK |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,67% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.88 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tara Lupus Ardor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nessie Lupus Ardor | 1 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Chiara Lupus Ardor | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 (85.71%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Capa Negra Lupus Ardor | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 (83.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Cona Veľký jarok | 4 | 9.25 | 37 | 13 (35.14%) | 84.62% | 15.38% | - | - | - |
| Ala Malý Bysterec | 2 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 (66.67%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tara Lupus Ardor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nessie Lupus Ardor | 7 | 57.14% | 42.86% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Chiara Lupus Ardor | 7 | 28.57% | 71.43% | 50% | 100% | 68 cm | 63.8 cm | 108.8 | 55.9 | 0.6 | 108.3 | 54.8 | 0.6 |
| Capa Negra Lupus Ardor | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% | 100% | 100% | 67 cm | 62.5 cm | 110.8 | 55.8 | 0.7 | 109.7 | 54.7 | 0.7 |
| Cona Veľký jarok | 37 | 51.35% | 48.65% | 26.32% | 44.44% | 66.2 cm | 62 cm | 108.9 | 56.7 | 0.7 | 107.4 | 54 | 0.6 |
| Ala Malý Bysterec | 3 | - | 100% | - | 100% | - | 63.3 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 54.7 | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 1,84045% | 18.75 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | Azor od Poluchov | 0,22569% | 12.5 | 17,12% | 9 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | Askia Slnečný dvor | 0,23377% | 12.5 | 23,73% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Enor Malý Bysterec | 0,23312% | 7.8125 | 23,02% | 45 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 0,21307% | 7.8125 | 21,02% | 36 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Elbow zo Sennej | 0,17517% | 9.375 | 20,49% | 21 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11145% | 7.03125 | 16,65% | 20 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Ajax od Miščicha | 0,12474% | 5.46875 | 29,1% | 13 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7,7 - ♀ 7 | Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,06495% | 5.46875 | 35,49% | 29 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,22241% |