| Nato: | 17-01-2021 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | RKF 6155084 |
| Microchip: | |
| Madre: | Epoha Viktorii Dagnei |
| Padre: | A'ROME BRANCO DEI LUPI |
| Allevatore: | |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | RU |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,57% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.32 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() A'ROME BRANCO DEI LUPIHD A ED 0COI: 23.20% |
![]() Greco de la GretosaHD B ED 0COI: 21.90% |
![]() Crying Wolf MuradHD B ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() Latka z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 23.14% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Crocell z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 21.77% |
![]() Body Vlčí démonHD A ED 0COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Peymakylir z peronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 17.77% |
![]() Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
Afar Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
||
Arlen spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 28.93% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Epoha Viktorii Dagnei- -COI: 28.32% |
![]() Airwolf z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 20.37% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
![]() Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
Kolt Šedá eminenceHD B -COI: 16.62% |
Orka Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Dia DakmatHD C -COI: 21.27% |
||||
![]() Yukon z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 19.82% |
![]() HARGO L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 28.58% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Epoha Viktorii Beatrisa La Reina- -COI: 22.62% |
![]() Zee Zee Top z Molu Es- -COI: 20.09% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
|
Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Groa Braterstwo wilczakówHD A ED 0COI: 25.61% |
![]() Jotun z PeronówkiHD A -COI: 18.65% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Irris Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|||
Ada Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 30.94% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beili | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Epoha Viktorii Dagnei | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Epoha Viktorii Beatrisa La Reina | 4 | 6.5 | 26 | 23 (88.46%) | 4.35% | - | - | - | - |
| Groa Braterstwo wilczaków | 8 | 3.63 | 29 | 26 (89.66%) | 3.85% | - | - | - | - |
| Irris Kollárov dvor | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 3 (17.65%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Ada Kollárov dvor | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 7 (41.18%) | 85.71% | 14.29% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beili | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Epoha Viktorii Dagnei | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Epoha Viktorii Beatrisa La Reina | 26 | 61.54% | 38.46% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Groa Braterstwo wilczaków | 29 | 58.62% | 37.93% | 5.88% | - | 67 cm | - | 107 | 54 | 0.7 | - | - | - |
| Irris Kollárov dvor | 17 | 35.29% | 64.71% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ada Kollárov dvor | 17 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 22.22% | 62.5% | 68 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,64762% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Baron spod Ďumbiera | 0,24214% | 6.25 | 29,01% | 70 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,27749% | 10.15625 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,16427% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,66306% |