| Nato: | 06-12-2022 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO2318902 |
| Microchip: | 380260044868695 |
| Madre: | BOBRAVEOLIMNATAN'S |
| Padre: | NATAN'S HEAVEN CONAN IL GUERRIERO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | COMMONE GENNARO |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,51% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.42 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
3313748141
|
![]() NATAN'S HEAVEN CONAN IL GUERRIEROHD A ED 0COI: 22.39% |
![]() ONER ONE LUPIMAXHD A ED 0COI: 22.36% |
![]() Body Vlčí démonHD A ED 0COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() CUTE LUPIMAXHD A ED 0COI: 22.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ALUDHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM DEHAHD A ED 0COI: 22.42% |
![]() Haki SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.79% |
![]() Belfedor ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
||||
![]() Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|||
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM JAMILAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() CHEOPEHD A ED 0COI: 23.67% |
VEDOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
IALAHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM MAKUYIHD A ED 0COI: 21.73% |
ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() BOBRAVEOLIMNATAN'SHD A ED 0COI: 23.71% |
![]() JERRY LEE OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 19.57% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
![]() Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Elbow zo Sennej- -COI: 20.49% |
Dina Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 4.30% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Princess Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 25.05% |
![]() Max spod ĎumbieraHD B -COI: 27.10% |
![]() Enar spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 26.19% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
|
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Heja FončordaHD A -COI: 23.85% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|||
Ejma FončordaHD A -COI: 26.29% |
||||
![]() Ulma Kysucká hviezdaHD A -COI: 22.26% |
![]() Jassper Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 20.17% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Jess spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 22.62% |
Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
|||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NATAN'S HEAVEN GALINKA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BOBRAVEOLIMNATAN'S | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | 1 (14.29%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Princess Malý Bysterec | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | 12 (80%) | 33.33% | 8.33% | - | - | - |
| Ulma Kysucká hviezda | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | 12 (70.59%) | 50% | - | 8.33% | - | - |
| Jess spod Ďumbiera | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 (66.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 6 | 6 | 36 | 16 (44.44%) | 50% | 25% | 18.75% | 6.25% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NATAN'S HEAVEN GALINKA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BOBRAVEOLIMNATAN'S | 7 | 85.71% | 14.29% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Princess Malý Bysterec | 15 | 20% | 80% | - | 8.33% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | 109.6 | 56.5 | 0.8 |
| Ulma Kysucká hviezda | 17 | 58.82% | 41.18% | 20% | 28.57% | 66.5 cm | 61.5 cm | 108.2 | 55.6 | 0.6 | 109.8 | 54.1 | 0.7 |
| Jess spod Ďumbiera | 6 | 50% | 50% | 33.33% | 100% | 65 cm | 59.7 cm | 113.8 | 53.4 | - | 110.1 | 54.6 | 0.7 |
| Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 36 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 20.83% | 16.67% | 67.6 cm | 61 cm | - | - | - | 116 | 54 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,92023% | 15.625 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,42321% | 9.375 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM USHAKIRAN | 0,42643% | 9.375 | 18,59% | 13 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4,5 | Askia Slnečný dvor | 0,11688% | 10.9375 | 23,73% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,8635% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 0,21307% | 6.25 | 21,02% | 36 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 6 | Hero z Rofa | 0,11396% | 9.375 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Artex Radov dvor | 0,12029% | 4.6875 | 25,81% | 13 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2795% | 8.59375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,17223% | 7.03125 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,27749% | 9.375 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,6,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 10.15625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Elbow zo Sennej | 0,05839% | 6.25 | 20,49% | 21 |
| COI TOTALE: | 4,2042% |