| Nato: | 24-04-2022 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO22111952 |
| Microchip: | 380260140310256 |
| Madre: | ARIA STARK |
| Padre: | Apache Lupus Belliatus |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,61% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.57 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() Apache Lupus BelliatusHD A ED 0COI: 23.35% |
![]() Eron Lupus ArdorHD A -COI: 23.77% |
![]() Artex Saris wolfsHD A -COI: 26.63% |
![]() Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() Cora Biely tesákHD A -COI: 26.15% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Kirby Kysucká hviezdaHD A -COI: 23.65% |
||||
![]() Cona Veľký jarokHD B -COI: 22.10% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
||
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Ala Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Arwen Miracle MiaHD A ED 0COI: 21.25% |
![]() Juri Oskár DórHD A ED 0COI: 21.90% |
![]() Baladin ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
||||
![]() Helena Oskár DórHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
|||
Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() Asta z Opoja Pod HàjomHD A ED 0COI: 23.20% |
![]() Ir Oskár DórHD A -COI: 23.24% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
Agira Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
||||
![]() Etna od StarkejHD A -COI: 19.50% |
Arek Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Cesna Lupus Bohemia GenaoHD A -COI: 19.51% |
||||
![]() ARIA STARKHD A ED 0COI: 26.20% |
![]() F'IKERHD A ED BLCOI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM VACANDA DAKOTAHD A ED 0COI: 20.39% |
![]() Ertrael II z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 24.69% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Qareen z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.21% |
Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
|||
Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HANTAYWEEHD A ED 0COI: 20.75% |
![]() HARGO L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 28.58% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VALKYRIA MYFUCKINGWOLF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIA STARK | 3 | 5 | 15 | 3 (20%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM VACANDA DAKOTA | 4 | 5.25 | 21 | 7 (33.33%) | 71.43% | 14.29% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM HANTAYWEE | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11 (91.67%) | 54.55% | 9.09% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDA | 7 | 5.71 | 40 | 25 (62.5%) | 84% | 16% | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VALKYRIA MYFUCKINGWOLF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIA STARK | 15 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM VACANDA DAKOTA | 21 | 52.38% | 47.62% | 9.09% | - | 69 cm | - | 111 | 53 | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM HANTAYWEE | 12 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDA | 40 | 35% | 65% | - | 7.69% | - | 62.5 cm | - | - | - | 108.8 | 56 | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5,5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,91169% | 12.5 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21179% | 7.8125 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 5 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5,6,6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,10661% | 4.6875 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 5 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,0559% | 8.59375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,05572% | 5.46875 | 16,65% | 20 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 7 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,0555% | 6.25 | 16,59% | 89 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,61309% |