| Nato: | 27-11-2021 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO2233523 |
| Microchip: | 380260044432234 |
| Madre: | AKEMI SANUYE |
| Padre: | FUHRER-LUPIDELLAMAJELLA |
| Allevatore: | IMBIMBO FRANCESCO MARIA |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,16% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.81 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() FUHRER-LUPIDELLAMAJELLAHD B ED 0COI: 21.82% |
![]() C-SCARHD A ED 0COI: 20.22% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() Czerwony Kapturek Creatine Blood Wilk z BasniHD B ED 0COI: 22.47% |
![]() Yipon z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 24.25% |
![]() Bakain Grey DiamondHD A ED 0COI: 22.23% |
Argos Spirit of the WolfHD B -COI: 19.90% |
|
Culsu z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 22.66% |
||||
![]() Peymakylir z peronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 17.77% |
Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Clair de Lune SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.16% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|||
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() AKEMI SANUYEHD A ED 0COI: 22.08% |
![]() HYPNOHD A ED 0COI: 21.28% |
![]() URANHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
|||
ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
![]() CAMESH KIBAHD A ED 0COI: 28.10% |
![]() QUEEN THOR L'AMICO DEL LUPO- -COI: 21.06% |
![]() LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.41% |
INDUK- -COI: 17.00% |
|
ICA- -COI: 19.39% |
||||
![]() CLEOHD A ED 0COI: 24.63% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() GINGEREA L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.14% |
![]() CLEITON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.32% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
ZIMAHD A -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AYAKA RAYEN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKEMI SANUYE | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 (40%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| CAMESH KIBA | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 (60%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| GINGEREA L'AMICO DEL LUPO | 6 | 3.83 | 23 | 2 (8.7%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| REPKA | 8 | 5.63 | 45 | 12 (26.67%) | 75% | 16.67% | 8.33% | - | - |
| Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 7 | 4.57 | 32 | 11 (34.38%) | 72.73% | 27.27% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AYAKA RAYEN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKEMI SANUYE | 5 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CAMESH KIBA | 5 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GINGEREA L'AMICO DEL LUPO | 23 | 47.83% | 52.17% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| REPKA | 45 | 35.56% | 64.44% | 6.25% | 3.45% | 66 cm | 61 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 32 | 40.63% | 59.38% | 15.38% | 5.26% | 71.5 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,43101% | 9.375 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,42321% | 9.375 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM ZENA | 0,42303% | 9.375 | 21,29% | 6 |
| 4 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6,7 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,76288% | 11.71875 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | CLOVER | 0,33309% | 7.8125 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,58909% |