| Datum narození: | 07-03-2021 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | - |
| Mikročip: | - |
| Matka: | Chase ArQeVa |
| Otec: | Baruk Gribedyr |
| Chovatel: | zo Srdca Europy |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | SK |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,22% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.98 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() Baruk GribedyrHD A ED 0COI: 22.38% |
![]() HYPNOHD A ED 0COI: 21.28% |
![]() URANHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
|||
ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
![]() Jórunn II od ÚhoštěHD C ED 0COI: 21.47% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
|
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf WolfyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
|||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() Chase ArQeVaHD A ED 0COI: 22.31% |
![]() Ir Oskár DórHD A -COI: 23.24% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
![]() Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Elbow zo Sennej- -COI: 20.49% |
Dina Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 4.30% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() Agira Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|||
Klea Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Butterfly ArQeVaHD A -COI: 19.30% |
![]() Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barilla zo Srdca Europy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Chase ArQeVa | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Butterfly ArQeVa | 5 | 7.4 | 37 | 27 (72.97%) | 25.93% | - | - | - | - |
| Valkyra z Molu Es | 6 | 7.5 | 45 | 24 (53.33%) | 83.33% | 12.5% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 7 | 8.14 | 57 | 28 (49.12%) | 60.71% | 21.43% | 7.14% | 7.14% | 3.57% |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barilla zo Srdca Europy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Chase ArQeVa | 7 | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Butterfly ArQeVa | 37 | 56.76% | 43.24% | 28.57% | 31.25% | 68 cm | 62.4 cm | 108.2 | 54.1 | - | 109.3 | 54.8 | 0.7 |
| Valkyra z Molu Es | 45 | 46.67% | 53.33% | 38.1% | 41.67% | 68.3 cm | 63.2 cm | 109.4 | 54.2 | - | 108.5 | 55.1 | 0.7 |
| ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 57 | 57.89% | 42.11% | 30.3% | 37.5% | 68.9 cm | 64.1 cm | 108 | 55.9 | - | 107.5 | 54.4 | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 1,84045% | 18.75 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4,4 | Hero z Rofa | 0,45585% | 14.0625 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,7 - ♀ 5 | Ali Reolup | 0,44434% | 10.15625 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,21322% | 7.8125 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21179% | 7.8125 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 8.59375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3354% | 8.59375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 5.46875 | 16,21% | 29 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,93437% |