| Nato: | 10-09-2020 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO21138700 |
| Microchip: | 380260171500629 |
| Madre: | PHOENYX MIRAI MONTEFELTRO LUPI DEL MONTALE |
| Padre: | ZIVAGO WOLF |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,98% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.47 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ZIVAGO WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 23.85% |
![]() KAZAK WOLF LUPI DI MONTE MORELLO- -COI: 20.17% |
![]() Q-AKU LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 23.96% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() BREEZEWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() FUOCOHD A -COI: 21.63% |
ANGEL- -COI: 16.39% |
||
BAMBOLA- -COI: 17.76% |
||||
![]() ELFAHD A ED 0COI: 27.00% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
||||
![]() GEENA WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLOHD A ED 0COI: 20.94% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() CINDERELLAHD A -COI: 25.82% |
![]() GASS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ELFAHD A ED 0COI: 27.00% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
||||
![]() PHOENYX MIRAI MONTEFELTRO LUPI DEL MONTALEHD B ED 0COI: 23.25% |
![]() Nanuk new montale spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.94% |
![]() Bajkal Tajomný tulákHD A -COI: 25.81% |
![]() Dag z Tematínskych kopcovHD A -COI: 24.08% |
Aron Vlčie údolieHD A ED 0COI: 19.05% |
Bekky Kollárov dvor- -COI: 28.56% |
||||
![]() Ambra Slnečný dvorHD B -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() TALA LUPI DEL MONTALE- -COI: 20.66% |
![]() Blizzard Amant GrisHD A ED 0COI: 24.65% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
|
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Grey spod ĎumbieraHD B -COI: 26.23% |
Dino z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DMINERVA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PHOENYX MIRAI MONTEFELTRO LUPI DEL MONTALE | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 1 (7.69%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| TALA LUPI DEL MONTALE | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 16 (61.54%) | 50% | 31.25% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM OBRA | 6 | 5.5 | 33 | 14 (42.42%) | 92.86% | 7.14% | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 20% | 20% | 40% | 20% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DMINERVA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PHOENYX MIRAI MONTEFELTRO LUPI DEL MONTALE | 13 | 38.46% | 61.54% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TALA LUPI DEL MONTALE | 26 | 57.69% | 42.31% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM OBRA | 33 | 45.45% | 54.55% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 44.44% | 30% | 69.3 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,84642% | 12.5 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 0,42615% | 9.375 | 21,02% | 36 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,22792% | 9.375 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Miňa Ruskov dvor CS | 0,0555% | 3.90625 | 16,59% | 8 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Aragorn Potomok vlkov | 0,06162% | 3.90625 | 27,7% | 8 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,84121% |