| Nato: | 09-11-2020 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO2117936 |
| Microchip: | 380260004424016 |
| Madre: | TRESOR MISS T LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO |
| Padre: | NAVAJO |
| Allevatore: | LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO |
| Proprietario: | ANARDO GIANLUCA |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,67% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.47 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() NAVAJOHD A ED 0COI: 21.66% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() INDIANACHEYENNEHD B ED 0COI: 21.95% |
![]() BMAILLOTHD A ED 0COI: 20.24% |
![]() UMYHD A ED 0COI: 18.69% |
EMIR PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
|
ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HARWENHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() FEBELHD B ED 0COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
TRESOR MISS T LO SPIRITO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 22.95% |
![]() MOZART OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 24.73% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() GRADISCA OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
||
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() FUJIKO FELRYSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() LAARSHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
|
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUNO LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TRESOR MISS T LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO | 4 | 7.5 | 30 | 8 (26.67%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| FUJIKO FELRYS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 (100%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| CUMA | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 12 (63.16%) | 91.67% | 8.33% | - | - | - |
| ASTRID A'PANTOSCLE | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 9 (39.13%) | 77.78% | 22.22% | - | - | - |
| EVA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 (10%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUNO LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TRESOR MISS T LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO | 30 | 70% | 30% | 4.76% | - | 66 cm | - | 107.5 | 56.1 | 0.7 | - | - | - |
| FUJIKO FELRYS | 1 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CUMA | 19 | 52.63% | 47.37% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASTRID A'PANTOSCLE | 23 | 47.83% | 52.17% | - | 8.33% | - | 61 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EVA | 10 | 70% | 30% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,84642% | 15.625 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,118% | 14.0625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 10.15625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7,7 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,05526% | 4.6875 | 14,97% | 28 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,67046% |