| Nato: | 11-10-2020 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | GUNA DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO |
| Padre: | Balti Gribedyr |
| Allevatore: | Winter is Coming |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CN |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,04% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.47 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() Balti Gribedyr- -COI: 22.38% |
![]() HYPNOHD A ED 0COI: 21.28% |
![]() URANHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
|||
ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
![]() Jórunn II od ÚhoštěHD C ED 0COI: 21.47% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
|
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf WolfyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
|||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() GUNA DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO- -COI: 19.89% |
![]() Kraken KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 18.56% |
![]() Curt z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 19.75% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
||||
![]() Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
|||
Cira z Ponického dvoraHD C -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() Amy KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 18.13% |
![]() Hero od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.40% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Assisi z DehnicHD A -COI: 15.67% |
||||
![]() Uny Tossa z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
OLIVER PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() BODHIDHARMAHD A ED 0COI: 22.28% |
![]() JULIUS CAESAR OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 19.57% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
|
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() IKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.25% |
![]() ARIMMINUM VASSELHD A ED 0COI: 18.42% |
Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
||
ARIMMINUM RAJKAHD A -COI: 20.18% |
||||
![]() FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.17% |
BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter is coming Sunset | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GUNA DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO | 2 | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BODHIDHARMA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 8 (50%) | 87.5% | 12.5% | - | - | - |
| IKA | 4 | 8.25 | 33 | 21 (63.64%) | 66.67% | 19.05% | 4.76% | - | - |
| FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO | 5 | 7 | 35 | 6 (17.14%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 8 | 5.88 | 47 | 18 (38.3%) | 33.33% | 55.56% | - | 11.11% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter is coming Sunset | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GUNA DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BODHIDHARMA | 16 | 56.25% | 43.75% | 11.11% | - | 68 cm | - | 110 | 52.5 | 0.7 | - | - | - |
| IKA | 33 | 57.58% | 42.42% | 10.53% | 14.29% | 69.5 cm | 65.5 cm | 109.3 | 54.6 | 0.7 | 110 | 54.5 | 0.7 |
| FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO | 35 | 62.86% | 37.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 47 | 53.19% | 46.81% | 12% | 18.18% | 70 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4,6 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 1,15028% | 14.0625 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,61097% | 10.9375 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,10661% | 4.6875 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,7,7,7 - ♀ 6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 8.59375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,05426% | 6.25 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,05653% | 6.25 | 18,08% | 83 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,52607% |