| Nato: | 05-02-2018 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1858597 |
| Microchip: | 380260042978476 |
| Madre: | BODHIDHARMA |
| Padre: | Kraken Kuklík |
| Allevatore: | LA FAVOLA DEL LUPO |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 19,89% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.17 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() Kraken KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 18.56% |
![]() Curt z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 19.75% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
![]() Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
Gáj Jimili CSHD A -COI: 16.44% |
Connie Volání roduHD C -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
Atos Tinkin dvor CSHD A -COI: 14.34% |
|||
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
![]() Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
Flik Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 16.62% |
||
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() Cira z Ponického dvoraHD C -COI: 17.02% |
Brit Hlas divočiny CSHD A -COI: 15.03% |
|||
Fea Jimili CSHD A -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() Amy KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 18.13% |
![]() Hero od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.40% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Assisi z DehnicHD A -COI: 15.67% |
Brit Mabosa CSHD A -COI: 15.92% |
|||
Becky Kanakor CSHD A -COI: 16.81% |
||||
![]() Uny Tossa z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
![]() OLIVER PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() BODHIDHARMAHD A ED 0COI: 22.28% |
![]() JULIUS CAESAR OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 19.57% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
![]() Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Elbow zo Sennej- -COI: 20.49% |
Dina Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 4.30% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() IKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.25% |
![]() ARIMMINUM VASSELHD A ED 0COI: 18.42% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|
Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM RAJKAHD A -COI: 20.18% |
LONEWOLFHD A -COI: 17.89% |
|||
July z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.17% |
![]() BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GUNA DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO x Balti Gribedyr 2019-04-10 | |||||
| Winter is coming Lightning ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Winter is coming Lady ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Winter is coming Judy Hoops ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Winter is coming Henhen ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Winter is coming Green ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Winter is coming Drogon ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| GUNA DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO x Balti Gribedyr 2020-10-11 | |||||
| Winter is coming Sunset ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Winter is coming Sunrise ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GUNA DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO | 2 | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BODHIDHARMA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 8 (50%) | 87.5% | 12.5% | - | - | - |
| IKA | 4 | 8.25 | 33 | 21 (63.64%) | 66.67% | 19.05% | 4.76% | - | - |
| FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO | 5 | 7 | 35 | 6 (17.14%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 8 | 5.88 | 47 | 18 (38.3%) | 33.33% | 55.56% | - | 11.11% | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 7 (26.92%) | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GUNA DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BODHIDHARMA | 16 | 56.25% | 43.75% | 11.11% | - | 68 cm | - | 110 | 52.5 | 0.7 | - | - | - |
| IKA | 33 | 57.58% | 42.42% | 10.53% | 14.29% | 69.5 cm | 65.5 cm | 109.3 | 54.6 | 0.7 | 110 | 54.5 | 0.7 |
| FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO | 35 | 62.86% | 37.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 47 | 53.19% | 46.81% | 12% | 18.18% | 70 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 26 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | 25% | - | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 7.8125 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,22964% | 6.25 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | CUTT | 0,10576% | 4.6875 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Carmen Vlčí stezka | 0,11323% | 4.6875 | 19,83% | 26 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 5.46875 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 5.46875 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,16711% | 6.25 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Elbow zo Sennej | 0,05839% | 5.46875 | 20,49% | 21 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,34149% |