| Nato: | 15-10-2020 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO2113112 |
| Microchip: | 380260120166555 |
| Madre: | Nyagaran de la Louve Blanche |
| Padre: | ARAGORN |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | CABRAS MATTIA |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 29,27% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 74.19 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.69 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BREGAN DRACARYS THE DRAGON FIRE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nyagaran de la Louve Blanche | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Galybane Espoir de la Louve Blanche | 3 | 5.33 | 16 | 4 (25%) | 25% | - | 25% | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Elyxir | 8 | 6 | 48 | 13 (27.08%) | 38.46% | - | - | - | - |
| Arys z Oravy | 6 | 5.33 | 32 | 22 (68.75%) | 63.64% | 22.73% | 9.09% | 4.55% | - |
| Grácia Dór | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | 3 (42.86%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BREGAN DRACARYS THE DRAGON FIRE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nyagaran de la Louve Blanche | 13 | 46.15% | 53.85% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Galybane Espoir de la Louve Blanche | 16 | 62.5% | 37.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Elyxir | 48 | 56.25% | 43.75% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Arys z Oravy | 32 | 56.25% | 43.75% | 50% | 50% | 57.7 cm | 60.6 cm | 105 | 54.6 | 27.2 | 114.7 | 54.1 | - |
| Grácia Dór | 7 | 28.57% | 71.43% | - | 40% | - | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Crying Wolf Valli | 1,88423% | 18.75 | 29,38% | 20 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Crying Wolf Myrakle le Loup Blanc | 1,66484% | 18.75 | 21,85% | 118 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Crying Wolf Merlin | 0,94601% | 15.625 | 26,56% | 85 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4,6 | Crying Wolf Flash | 0,24367% | 10.9375 | 29,21% | 22 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Hero z Rofa | 0,45585% | 10.9375 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4,6 | Crying Wolf Galiba | 0,23204% | 10.9375 | 23,91% | 17 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,51962% | 13.28125 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 8.59375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Fallko Kollarov Dvor | 0,12987% | 7.03125 | 37,11% | 19 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1118% | 7.03125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 7 | 5,6,6,7,7,7,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,06359% | 9.375 | - | 95 |
| 4 | 5,6,7,7 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,05526% | 6.25 | - | 28 |
| 4 | 5,6,7,7 | Elba z Rofa | 0,06028% | 6.25 | - | 6 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Fehérlófia Durcás Dorka | 0,0554% | 6.25 | 16,83% | 23 |
| 4 | 5,7,7,7 | Chrop z Kladenské záře CS | 0,05575% | 5.46875 | - | 53 |
| COI TOTALE: | 8,73048% |