| Nato: | 17-12-2019 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Arwen Miracle Mia |
| Padre: | Bentley Crazy Soul |
| Allevatore: | Lupus Belliatus |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | SK |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,89% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.42 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() Bentley Crazy SoulHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Yipon z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 24.25% |
![]() Bakain Grey DiamondHD A ED 0COI: 22.23% |
![]() Argos Spirit of the WolfHD B -COI: 19.90% |
Derek DakmatHD A -COI: 21.27% |
Bengie z UherHD B -COI: 18.84% |
||||
![]() Culsu z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 22.66% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
Alistair Wolf z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 16.49% |
||||
![]() Peymakylir z peronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 17.77% |
![]() Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
Afar Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
||
Arlen spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 28.93% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Bessy Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
|
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|||
Klea Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Arwen Miracle MiaHD A ED 0COI: 21.25% |
![]() Juri Oskár DórHD A ED 0COI: 21.90% |
![]() Baladin ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
![]() Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Helena Oskár DórHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
||
Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
||||
![]() Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Asta z Opoja Pod HàjomHD A ED 0COI: 23.20% |
![]() Ir Oskár DórHD A -COI: 23.24% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
|
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Agira Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Etna od StarkejHD A -COI: 19.50% |
![]() Arek Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Cesna Lupus Bohemia GenaoHD A -COI: 19.51% |
Gáj Jimili CSHD A -COI: 16.44% |
|||
Aretha Hanka z VlasaticHD A -COI: 16.01% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluebell Lupus Belliatus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Arwen Miracle Mia | 3 | 6.67 | 20 | 7 (35%) | 85.71% | - | 14.29% | - | - |
| Asta z Opoja Pod Hàjom | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 14 (73.68%) | 71.43% | 14.29% | 7.14% | - | - |
| Etna od Starkej | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 (20%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Cesna Lupus Bohemia Genao | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 10 (28.57%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Aretha Hanka z Vlasatic | 5 | 7.4 | 37 | 8 (21.62%) | 37.5% | - | 62.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluebell Lupus Belliatus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Arwen Miracle Mia | 20 | 50% | 50% | 10% | 10% | 66 cm | 63 cm | 110.6 | 54.6 | 0.6 | 107.9 | 57.1 | 0.7 |
| Asta z Opoja Pod Hàjom | 19 | 68.42% | 31.58% | 23.08% | 50% | 68.7 cm | 63.3 cm | 107.1 | 56.1 | 0.7 | 108.4 | 55.3 | 0.6 |
| Etna od Starkej | 5 | 20% | 80% | - | 25% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | 108 | 56.5 | 0.6 |
| Cesna Lupus Bohemia Genao | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 18.75% | 10.53% | 67.3 cm | 61 cm | - | 53.2 | - | - | - | - |
| Aretha Hanka z Vlasatic | 37 | 40.54% | 59.46% | 33.33% | 4.55% | 66.4 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Argenta Zelená voda | 0,45927% | 9.375 | 21,74% | 6 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,91169% | 12.5 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 5 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,53969% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Elba z Rofa | 0,24113% | 9.375 | 25,96% | 6 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,22106% | 9.375 | 14,97% | 28 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6,6 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,61047% | 13.28125 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,7 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11145% | 5.46875 | 16,65% | 20 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,09475% |