| Nato: | 12-02-2019 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1974160 |
| Microchip: | 380260101103002 |
| Madre: | JANE LUPI SI NASCE |
| Padre: | BOLIVAR LUPI SI NASCE |
| Allevatore: | DANCING WOLVES KENNEL |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,35% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.88 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() BOLIVAR LUPI SI NASCEHD A ED 0COI: 21.88% |
![]() Haki SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.79% |
![]() Belfedor ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
![]() Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() E UNA DI MAGGIO ITALIAHD A ED 0COI: 19.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Anish Pura GioiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.52% |
![]() Hron Radov dvorHD A -COI: 23.52% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
||
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Gioia Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() JANE LUPI SI NASCEHD A ED 0COI: 20.74% |
![]() EZRA SI NASCE LUPI DELMONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.44% |
![]() Ognyan Montale Girios dvasiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.07% |
![]() Tannin z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
Arab MidgardhusHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
||||
![]() Laudaj Girios dvasiaHD B ED 0COI: 14.15% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Harmonia Eden severuHD A ED 0COI: 17.54% |
||||
![]() RAY OF SUN LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() AWANATA LUPI SI NASCEHD A ED 0COI: 19.98% |
![]() FELUWOLF ZEUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.39% |
![]() GAR- -COI: 18.99% |
ARONHD B ED 0COI: 17.42% |
|
YAIKA- -COI: 22.04% |
||||
![]() CLAIR- -COI: 21.51% |
ATROX- -COI: 27.79% |
|||
ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
||||
![]() Silver Dream Bully Royal ClubHD A ED 0COI: 21.51% |
![]() Jakari spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 22.62% |
Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aljaska SrdcerváčHD A -COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|||
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMOS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BOLIVAR LUPI SI NASCE | 2 | 8.5 | 17 | 3 (17.65%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Haki Srdcerváč | 7 | 4.57 | 32 | 22 (68.75%) | 59.09% | - | - | - | - |
| Belfedor Arqeva | 2 | 6 | 12 | 8 (66.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Eury z Peronowki | 9 | 5.67 | 51 | 16 (31.37%) | 93.75% | 6.25% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMOS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BOLIVAR LUPI SI NASCE | 17 | 52.94% | 47.06% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Haki Srdcerváč | 32 | 46.88% | 53.13% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Belfedor Arqeva | 12 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 62.5% | - | 68 cm | - | 108 | 55 | 0.7 | - | - | - |
| Eury z Peronowki | 51 | 47.06% | 52.94% | 29.17% | 22.22% | 68.4 cm | 61.7 cm | 109.3 | 55 | - | 107.1 | 55.2 | 73.3 |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,46011% | 9.375 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM AVETAJGA | 0,41873% | 9.375 | 20,19% | 28 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,7826% | 13.28125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Iran Zemplínska oblast' | 0,33207% | 7.8125 | 16,52% | 31 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Hero z Rofa | 0,11396% | 4.6875 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Askia Slnečný dvor | 0,11688% | 6.25 | 23,73% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Azor od Poluchov | 0,11284% | 6.25 | 17,12% | 9 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,05397% | 5.46875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,0557% | 3.90625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Baron spod Ďumbiera | 0,06053% | 3.90625 | 29,01% | 70 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,72328% |