| Nato: | 17-12-2005 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO0663796 |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Padre: | DUNCAN |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,04% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 79.03 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.31 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YAIKA | 2 | 6 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO | 4 | 5.5 | 22 | 1 (4.55%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | 3 (20%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Agarka Saberus | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 6 (31.58%) | 16.67% | - | - | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| Deny Šedá eminence | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 (20%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Cita z Banišťa CS | 3 | 9 | 27 | 5 (18.52%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YAIKA | 12 | 58.33% | 41.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO | 22 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 15 | 46.67% | 53.33% | 14.29% | 25% | 67 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Agarka Saberus | 19 | 52.63% | 47.37% | 30% | 11.11% | 69.7 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Deny Šedá eminence | 5 | 60% | 40% | 66.67% | 50% | 67 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cita z Banišťa CS | 27 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 33.33% | 40% | 68 cm | 62.3 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 1,77293% | 18.75 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Agarka Saberus | 0,91714% | 15.625 | 20,03% | 19 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Colt Zepeř CS | 0,86821% | 15.625 | 13,4% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4 | Dora Šedá eminence | 0,46636% | 12.5 | 20,75% | 25 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,42886% | 12.5 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4,5 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,10557% | 10.9375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4,5 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,10721% | 10.9375 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 9 | ♂ 6,6,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,5,6 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,77337% | 15.625 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,26822% | 10.15625 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,52598% | 11.71875 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,21687% | 9.375 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Ara Vopa CS | 0,10844% | 5.46875 | 12,4% | 19 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,05396% | 3.90625 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 4.6875 | 25,33% | 17 |
| COI TOTALE: | 6,73465% |