| Nato: | 23-10-2018 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | |
| Microchip: | |
| Madre: | Leydy z Orel Ochrana |
| Padre: | EGON |
| Allevatore: | z Duše Vlka |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | ES |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,94% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.27 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
EGONHD A ED 0COI: 22.11% |
![]() QUANAH PARKERHD A ED 0COI: 24.74% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() G'Maya Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() BEAHD B ED 0COI: 19.26% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
![]() Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD A -COI: 35.49% |
|
Eda SlňavaHD A -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
|||
Ajša Dar přírody CS- -COI: 10.79% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() Leydy z Orel OchranaHD B ED 0COI: 24.10% |
![]() Humphrey de la GretosaHD A ED 0COI: 21.90% |
![]() Crying Wolf MuradHD B ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() Latka z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 23.14% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Herse z Orel OchranaHD C ED 0COI: 25.50% |
![]() CHUUCKRUNNINGWOLF- -COI: 20.79% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() Glasya z PeronówkiHD A -COI: 21.17% |
![]() Kondor z Krotkovského dvoraHD B -COI: 35.55% |
Cézar od Pavlišina CS- -COI: 36.18% |
||
Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 29.71% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C-Brita CV z Duše Vlka | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Leydy z Orel Ochrana | 1 | 9 | 9 | 9 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Herse z Orel Ochrana | 6 | 6.5 | 39 | 4 (10.26%) | - | 75% | 25% | - | - |
| Glasya z Peronówki | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 13 (68.42%) | 30.77% | - | 23.08% | - | - |
| Jolly z Molu Es | 7 | 7.43 | 52 | 36 (69.23%) | 91.67% | 8.33% | - | - | - |
| Amálka od Buližníku CS | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 12 (41.38%) | 75% | - | 16.67% | 8.33% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C-Brita CV z Duše Vlka | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Leydy z Orel Ochrana | 9 | 55.56% | 44.44% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Herse z Orel Ochrana | 39 | 58.97% | 41.03% | - | 6.25% | - | 60 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Glasya z Peronówki | 19 | 42.11% | 57.89% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jolly z Molu Es | 52 | 42.31% | 57.69% | 54.55% | 20% | 67.3 cm | 62.2 cm | 108.1 | 54 | - | 104.1 | 54.5 | - |
| Amálka od Buližníku CS | 29 | 51.72% | 48.28% | 33.33% | 42.86% | 69.4 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Cork Stín vlka | 1,71938% | 18.75 | 18,81% | 34 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Baron spod Ďumbiera | 0,48428% | 9.375 | 29,01% | 70 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5,6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,75556% | 14.0625 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,06495% | 7.03125 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Eda Slňava | 0,12514% | 7.8125 | 29,63% | 15 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,31274% | 7.8125 | 29,71% | 27 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,05476% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Adon Irpruš | 0,05712% | 5.46875 | 21,06% | 43 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 0,332% | 7.8125 | 36,18% | 91 |
| COI TOTALE: | 4,34185% |