| Datum narození: | 27-12-2017 |
| Pohlaví: | Pes |
| Registr: | - |
| Mikročip: | - |
| Matka: | Azra |
| Otec: | Crying Wolf 1996 Balin |
| Chovatel: | Vom Haus Milunović K9 |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | RS |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,25% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.64 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() Crying Wolf 1996 Balin- -COI: 19.37% |
![]() Crying Wolf EmirHD A -COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
![]() Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
Axel Imad Issa- -COI: 19.12% |
||
Asta od Grandtnerov CS- -COI: 19.86% |
||||
![]() Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Chasa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 13.12% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf TabooHD A ED 0COI: 22.79% |
![]() Crying Wolf WhisperHD A -COI: 18.13% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
|||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() Hannah Eden severuHD B -COI: 17.54% |
![]() Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Julie z Litavské kotlinyHD A -COI: 12.67% |
Ariel Dar přírody CSHD A -COI: 10.79% |
|||
Ira z Litavské kotliny CSHD C -COI: 15.70% |
||||
![]() Azra- -COI: 22.97% |
![]() Conan vom Hause Norky- -COI: 23.86% |
![]() Nork von NeckartalHD C -COI: 29.49% |
![]() Crying Wolf JumaHD A -COI: 26.95% |
Crying Wolf Angelo- -COI: 20.49% |
MikalaHD A -COI: 38.24% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf MyraHD A ED 0COI: 26.56% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf Lara- -COI: 20.26% |
![]() Hron Radov dvorHD A -COI: 23.52% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
||
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf Uma- -COI: 21.60% |
Lord Kysucká hviezda- -COI: 21.38% |
|||
Flota Lupus Bohemia Genao- -COI: 22.15% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf 1996 Miss Reya- -COI: 21.55% |
![]() Crying Wolf Dalibor- -COI: 20.62% |
![]() Quenno od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.53% |
Doran z Ponického dvoraHD B -COI: 17.02% |
|
Moki od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf DemonHD A -COI: 24.52% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Crying Wolf AfraHD C -COI: 20.49% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf MimosaHD A ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akecheta Vom Haus Milunović K9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf 1996 Balin | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 8 (42.11%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Emir | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 22 (62.86%) | 9.09% | - | 9.09% | - | 4.55% |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 18 | 5.39 | 97 | 47 (48.45%) | 72.34% | 21.28% | 4.26% | 2.13% | - |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 5 | 3.8 | 19 | 7 (36.84%) | 57.14% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 14.29% | - |
| Artex Radov dvor | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 8 (61.54%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akecheta Vom Haus Milunović K9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf 1996 Balin | 19 | 42.11% | 57.89% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Emir | 35 | 68.57% | 31.43% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 97 | 48.45% | 51.55% | 23.4% | 30% | 68.8 cm | 63.6 cm | 107.4 | 54.7 | 0.6 | 110.1 | 55.5 | 0.7 |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 33.33% | 50% | 66 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 54.7 | - |
| Artex Radov dvor | 13 | 53.85% | 46.15% | 57.14% | 50% | 49.8 cm | 60 cm | 102.4 | 53 | - | 122 | 52.5 | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Arys z Oravy | 1,90742% | 18.75 | 25,96% | 32 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 7.8125 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 7 | Agar Reolup | 0,11109% | 7.03125 | 17,11% | 39 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,25981% | 6.25 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Brita Čičky | 0,22549% | 6.25 | 18,66% | 6 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,05426% | 7.03125 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,05653% | 7.03125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,6,6,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,31797% | 10.9375 | 31,05% | 95 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,15474% |