| Nato: | 28-12-2017 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | BAMBOO |
| Padre: | OVER THE TOP OLIM PALUS |
| Allevatore: | Liberty Wind |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | FR |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,19% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.56 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() OVER THE TOP OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 22.99% |
![]() Baladin ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
![]() Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() GRADISCA OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
|
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() BAMBOOHD A ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.13% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
|||
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
![]() TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||
ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
||||
![]() THARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
![]() OBERON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 26.78% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
||||
![]() GIUDITTA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N'Orkan of Liberty Wind | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OVER THE TOP OLIM PALUS | 5 | 5.4 | 27 | 9 (33.33%) | 44.44% | - | 11.11% | - | - |
| Baladin Arqeva | 9 | 6 | 54 | 25 (46.3%) | 88% | - | - | 4% | - |
| Eury z Peronowki | 9 | 5.67 | 51 | 16 (31.37%) | 93.75% | 6.25% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N'Orkan of Liberty Wind | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OVER THE TOP OLIM PALUS | 27 | 62.96% | 37.04% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Baladin Arqeva | 54 | 46.3% | 53.7% | 20% | 37.93% | 70.4 cm | 64.8 cm | 108.3 | 54.8 | 0.6 | 109.7 | 55.1 | 0.7 |
| Eury z Peronowki | 51 | 47.06% | 52.94% | 29.17% | 22.22% | 68.4 cm | 61.7 cm | 109.3 | 55 | - | 107.1 | 55.2 | 73.3 |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 28 | 50% | 50% | 35.71% | 35.71% | 68 cm | 63.2 cm | 103.6 | 55.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,42643% | 9.375 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,6539% | 12.5 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,20992% | 6.25 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,11482% | 7.8125 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3354% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,28172% |