Nortia Shadora z Orel Ochrana

Born: 02-01-2017
Sex: Female
Registrer: -
Microchip: -
Mother: Ixora z Orel Ochrana
Father: J'Shadow Z Orel Ochrana
Breeder: z OREL OCHRANA
Owner: ERIC PLANTE
Nation: FR
WOLF BLOOD: 28.4% Powered by WGI LAB
COI: 23,78% Powered by WGI LAB
AVK5: 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB
AVK10: 11.44 % Powered by WGI LAB
Bonitation: -
Contact: +33 6 25 54 21 41
J'Shadow Z Orel Ochrana

J'Shadow Z Orel Ochrana

HD C ED 0
COI: 27.22%
CHUUCKRUNNINGWOLF

CHUUCKRUNNINGWOLF

- -
COI: 20.79%
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO

INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO

HD A ED 0
COI: 23.88%
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO

MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO

HD A -
COI: 23.85%

CUTT

HD A -
COI: 19.76%
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO

FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO

HD A -
COI: 20.03%

Dyk Věrný

- -
COI: 18.64%

GLADIA

HD B -
COI: 20.65%
ASHOKA

ASHOKA

HD A ED 0
COI: 23.50%
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE

ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE

HD A ED 0
COI: 20.19%

Grey Wolf z Molu Es

HD A -
COI: 16.29%

Ambra Vlčí naděje

HD A -
COI: 19.57%
Beau Isabeau z Peronowki

Beau Isabeau z Peronowki

HD A ED 0
COI: 19.35%

Borko Kollárov dvor

HD A -
COI: 28.56%

Jolly z Molu Es

HD A ED 0
COI: 16.29%
Gerd z Orel Ochrana

Gerd z Orel Ochrana

HD C ED 0
COI: 21.07%
Voice of Wolf z Molu Es

Voice of Wolf z Molu Es

HD A ED 1
COI: 19.82%
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO

INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO

HD A ED 0
COI: 23.88%

MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO

HD A -
COI: 23.85%

FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO

HD A -
COI: 20.03%
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM

ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM

HD B ED 0
COI: 18.59%

Aron Malý Bysterec

HD B -
COI: 21.74%

Ambra Vlčí naděje

HD A -
COI: 19.57%
Crying Wolf Rambo

Crying Wolf Rambo

- -
COI: 34.28%

Crying Wolf Galiba

HD B -
COI: 23.91%
Bubka de New Flame

Bubka de New Flame

HD A -
COI: 20.34%

Xamky de New Flame

- -
COI: 15.67%
Ixora z Orel Ochrana

Ixora z Orel Ochrana

- ED 0
COI: 22.75%
Boss Radov dvor

Boss Radov dvor

- -
COI: 22.42%

Tambury z Rosíkova

HD A -
COI: 14.97%

Drina Trenčan

- -
COI: 25.80%
Aga Cannus Lupus

Aga Cannus Lupus

HD B -
COI: 18.99%

Fehérlófia Ádáz

HD E -
COI: 16.83%
Bubka de New Flame

Bubka de New Flame

HD A -
COI: 20.34%
Xamky de New Flame

Xamky de New Flame

- -
COI: 15.67%

Fin z Molu CS

- -
COI: 14.68%

Grey Wolf z Molu Es

HD A -
COI: 16.29%
Glasya z Peronówki

Glasya z Peronówki

HD A -
COI: 21.17%

Orlík z Rosíkova CS

- -
COI: 36.77%

Andy Šedá eminence

- -
COI: 20.75%
Jolly z Molu Es

Jolly z Molu Es

HD A ED 0
COI: 16.29%
Ali Reolup

Ali Reolup

HD A -
COI: 17.11%

Bety Zepeř CS

HD C -
COI: 13.40%
Amálka od Buližníku CS

Amálka od Buližníku CS

HD A -
COI: 16.21%

Abel z Molu CS

HD A -
COI: 10.83%
Name HD ED DM DW Bonitation
Nortia Shadora z Orel Ochrana x Onyx z Orel Ochrana 2022-02-08
Tchuk z Orel Ochrana ♂ - - - -
T'Shyong z Orel Ochrana ♂ - - - -
Championship

Number of Generation

padre

Number of Generation

Prolificacy & HD stat

Name Litters Σ Offsprings Test HD HD A HD B HD C HD D HD E
Nortia Shadora z Orel Ochrana 1 2 2 - - - - - -
Ixora z Orel Ochrana 4 4.25 17 1 (5.88%) - - 100% - -
Glasya z Peronówki 4 4.75 19 13 (68.42%) 30.77% - 23.08% - -
Jolly z Molu Es 7 7.43 52 36 (69.23%) 91.67% 8.33% - - -
Amálka od Buližníku CS 5 5.8 29 12 (41.38%) 75% - 16.67% 8.33% -
Asta Břevnovská stopa CS 2 4.5 9 7 (77.78%) 71.43% 14.29% 14.29% - -

Sex stats, High e Indexes

Name Offsprings M F ST M ST F H M H F Xf M Xv M Xh M Xf F Xv F Xh F
Nortia Shadora z Orel Ochrana 2 100% - - - - - - - - - - -
Ixora z Orel Ochrana 17 29.41% 70.59% - - - - - - - - - -
Glasya z Peronówki 19 42.11% 57.89% - - - - - - - - - -
Jolly z Molu Es 52 42.31% 57.69% 54.55% 20% 67.3 cm 62.2 cm 108.1 54 - 104.1 54.5 -
Amálka od Buližníku CS 29 51.72% 48.28% 33.33% 42.86% 69.4 cm 63.5 cm - - - - - -
Asta Břevnovská stopa CS 9 44.44% 55.56% 25% 80% 66 cm 62 cm - - - - - -

Ancestors

Count Generation Name Rate % Blood Cons % Prog.
2 ♂ 4  -  ♀ 3 Bubka de New Flame 1,72983% 18.75 20,34% 37
2 ♂ 5  -  ♀ 3 Jolly z Molu Es 0,8635% 15.625 16,29% 52
2 ♂ 6  -  ♀ 4 Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS 0,25019% 7.8125 29,71% 27
7 ♂ 6,6,7,7  -  ♀ 4,6,6 Amálka od Buližníku CS 0,43806% 14.0625 16,21% 29
4 ♂ 7,7  -  ♀ 4,6 Cézar od Pavlišina CS 0,2656% 9.375 36,18% 91
3 ♂ 5,6  -  ♀ 5 Grey Wolf z Molu Es 0,21587% 7.8125 16,29% 81
4 ♂ 7,7  -  ♀ 5,7 Bety Zepeř CS 0,05426% 5.46875 13,4% 12
4 ♂ 7,7  -  ♀ 5,7 Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS 0,05653% 5.46875 18,08% 83
COI TOTAL: 3,87385%