| Nato: | 16-06-2015 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Elfen du Domaine de la Combe Noire |
| Padre: | HYPNO |
| Allevatore: | du Domaine de la Combe Noire |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | FR |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.29 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() HYPNOHD A ED 0COI: 21.28% |
![]() URANHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
![]() DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
PASCALHD A -COI: 20.65% |
|||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() Elfen du Domaine de la Combe NoireHD A ED 0COI: 22.99% |
![]() AKAYCASHTATRAHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA DYANIHD A ED 0COI: 20.53% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
||||
![]() V'Cheyenne von den Wächter der KroneHD A ED 0COI: 27.67% |
![]() Bad Reolup- -COI: 17.11% |
![]() Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
Atos Heol CS- -COI: 12.32% |
|
Ajka od Grandtnerov CS- -COI: 19.86% |
||||
![]() Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
Ariel Lobos CS- -COI: 8.95% |
|||
Exa Vopa CS- -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() Finta Eden severu- -COI: 17.86% |
![]() Akim ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Bira od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 27.94% |
Ikar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD A -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Asta Ladce CSHD A -COI: 25.76% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lycos du Domaine de la Combe Noire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HYPNO | 8 | 7.13 | 57 | 38 (66.67%) | 34.21% | 2.63% | 2.63% | - | - |
| URAN | 5 | 6 | 30 | 16 (53.33%) | 68.75% | 6.25% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 17 | 6.18 | 105 | 45 (42.86%) | 55.56% | 42.22% | 2.22% | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lycos du Domaine de la Combe Noire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HYPNO | 57 | 42.11% | 57.89% | 16.67% | 6.06% | 67.3 cm | 61.5 cm | 113.4 | 53.6 | - | 111.4 | 55.3 | 0.6 |
| URAN | 30 | 53.33% | 46.67% | 6.25% | - | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 105 | 55.24% | 44.76% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4,5,6,6 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,16279% | 13.28125 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 5 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4,5,6,6 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,1696% | 13.28125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,43806% | 10.15625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3354% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,33422% | 7.8125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Ali Reolup | 0,16663% | 5.46875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,03844% |