| Nato: | 06-12-2025 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Pawnee des Loups d'Amarok |
| Padre: | VANHELSING URAHURAH |
| Allevatore: | des Loups d'Amarok |
| Proprietario: | |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,68% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.62 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
VANHELSING URAHURAHHD A ED 0COI: 22.78% |
![]() ALPINESUNSETHD A ED 0COI: 21.97% |
![]() ETHELWULF TRISTAN L'AURORA DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 22.57% |
![]() FEERSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
LAARSHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
||||
![]() Amy Wolfhouse Wolfdog LandHD A ED 0COI: 22.47% |
Utukku z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 21.93% |
|||
Zoray Lupus IbericusHD A ED 0COI: 22.55% |
||||
![]() Fiona Lucky of LukavaHD A ED 0COI: 20.25% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.13% |
Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
||
FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
||||
![]() CHANEL PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.76% |
Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
|||
AISCIA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||||
SHIVERHD A ED 0COI: 22.80% |
![]() CARON DIMONIOHD A ED 0COI: 22.29% |
![]() Caspar Grey DiamondHD B ED 0COI: 22.72% |
Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
|
Culsu z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 22.66% |
||||
![]() ARADIAHD A ED 0COI: 20.68% |
CHEOPEHD A ED 0COI: 23.67% |
|||
ARIMMINUM NABOOHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
||||
![]() KYRAHD A ED 0COI: 22.71% |
![]() Whispering Wolf AshkiiHD A ED 0COI: 23.92% |
Balrog z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 19.35% |
||
Iowa vom Westerwälder BergHD A -COI: 19.55% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINCESSHD A ED 0COI: 18.42% |
Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
|||
ARIMMINUM RAJKAHD A -COI: 20.18% |
||||
![]() Pawnee des Loups d'AmarokHD C ED 0COI: 25.44% |
![]() ARIMMINUM HUNTERHD A ED 0COI: 24.30% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM NEEMHD A ED 0COI: 23.37% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
||
ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() LUPA LU'S SHYVANAHD A ED 0COI: 22.42% |
![]() ATHANOR LUPUS GRIMORIUSHD A ED 0COI: 22.29% |
![]() Caspar Grey DiamondHD B ED 0COI: 22.72% |
Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
|
Culsu z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 22.66% |
||||
![]() ARADIAHD A ED 0COI: 20.68% |
CHEOPEHD A ED 0COI: 23.67% |
|||
ARIMMINUM NABOOHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
||||
![]() FAY NAHIKOHD B ED 0COI: 23.87% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
||
ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM RIHANANA OF SYRIAHD B ED 0COI: 20.55% |
ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
|||
Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anna Bianca des Loups D'Amarok | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pawnee des Loups d'Amarok | 2 | 8 | 16 | 16 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| LUPA LU'S SHYVANA | 3 | 7 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FAY NAHIKO | 3 | 6.67 | 20 | 13 (65%) | 30.77% | 23.08% | 15.38% | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM RIHANANA OF SYRIA | 6 | 5.17 | 31 | 14 (45.16%) | 57.14% | 14.29% | - | 7.14% | - |
| Galinka Zlatá Palz | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 10 (43.48%) | 70% | 20% | 10% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anna Bianca des Loups D'Amarok | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pawnee des Loups d'Amarok | 16 | 37.5% | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LUPA LU'S SHYVANA | 21 | 47.62% | 52.38% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FAY NAHIKO | 20 | 30% | 70% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM RIHANANA OF SYRIA | 31 | 48.39% | 51.61% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Galinka Zlatá Palz | 23 | 30.43% | 69.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 3 | Amore Mio Srdcerváč | 0,40142% | 14.0625 | 18,29% | 119 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | ARADIA | 0,79076% | 12.5 | 20,68% | 20 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Caspar Grey Diamond | 0,82442% | 12.5 | 22,72% | 59 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM OBRA | 0,20418% | 7.8125 | 20% | 33 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 4 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,46011% | 10.15625 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5 | Will Passo del Lupo z Molu Es | 0,40058% | 9.375 | 18,15% | 278 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5 | Draco z Peronowki | 0,0534% | 7.03125 | 18,56% | 22 |
| 7 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,5,7,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1677% | 10.15625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,16191% | 10.15625 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,1587% | 7.8125 | 18,21% | 91 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3.6232% |