| Nato: | 16-10-2023 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Ceyra Corda Elizabeth Luporum |
| Padre: | Huron Batt z Deštné hory |
| Allevatore: | Corda Elizabeth Luporum |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | SK |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,59% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.81 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vojvodkyna Corda Elizabeth Luporum | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ceyra Corda Elizabeth Luporum | 4 | 7 | 28 | 5 (17.86%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alysia Corda Elizabeth Luporum | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2 (13.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Clouwie Vlčí naděje | 3 | 2.67 | 8 | 3 (37.5%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM MA CHERIE | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 7 (36.84%) | 71.43% | 14.29% | 14.29% | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDA | 7 | 5.71 | 40 | 25 (62.5%) | 84% | 16% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vojvodkyna Corda Elizabeth Luporum | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ceyra Corda Elizabeth Luporum | 28 | 60.71% | 35.71% | - | 10% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | 109 | 54.7 | 0.8 |
| Alysia Corda Elizabeth Luporum | 15 | 53.33% | 46.67% | 12.5% | 14.29% | 66 cm | 62 cm | 109 | 56.1 | 0.6 | 111.2 | 54.8 | 0.7 |
| Clouwie Vlčí naděje | 8 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 50% | 67 cm | 61 cm | 107.5 | 53 | - | 109.7 | 56.9 | 0.6 |
| ARIMMINUM MA CHERIE | 19 | 63.16% | 36.84% | 8.33% | 57.14% | 71 cm | 64.5 cm | - | - | - | 109.1 | 54.8 | - |
| ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDA | 40 | 35% | 65% | - | 7.69% | - | 62.5 cm | - | - | - | 108.8 | 56 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Bonie Mrazivé ticho | 0,86964% | 12.5 | 14,56% | 16 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Arek Malý Bysterec | 0,22964% | 7.8125 | 21,74% | 48 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,7 | Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,32476% | 7.03125 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5 | Ajša Dar přírody CS | 0,05343% | 7.03125 | 10,79% | 14 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 4.6875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,1696% | 5.46875 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,16279% | 5.46875 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Atos Heol CS | 0,10721% | 5.46875 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7,7 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,05572% | 4.6875 | 16,65% | 20 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,11109% | 4.6875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7,7 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,0555% | 4.6875 | 16,59% | 89 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,24731% |