| Dátum narodenia: | 02-12-2021 |
| Pohlavie: | Pes |
| Register: | LO2475554 |
| Mikročip: | 250268780174488 |
| Matka: | Akasha Lupus Belliatus |
| Otec: | CLARKY ALBA DEL LUPO |
| Chovateľ: | des Loups D'Akairo |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | FR |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 96.77 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.71 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() CLARKY ALBA DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 22.91% |
![]() BENJAMIN NIVISREGEMHD B ED 0COI: 20.41% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() WAKIZAHD B ED 0COI: 24.99% |
![]() ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||
HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() THARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
![]() OBERON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 26.78% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
||||
![]() GIUDITTA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() Akasha Lupus BelliatusHD C ED 0COI: 23.35% |
![]() Eron Lupus ArdorHD A -COI: 23.77% |
![]() Artex Saris wolfsHD A -COI: 26.63% |
![]() Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() Cora Biely tesákHD A -COI: 26.15% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Kirby Kysucká hviezdaHD A -COI: 23.65% |
||||
![]() Cona Veľký jarokHD B -COI: 22.10% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
||
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Ala Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Arwen Miracle MiaHD A ED 0COI: 21.25% |
![]() Juri Oskár DórHD A ED 0COI: 21.90% |
![]() Baladin ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
||||
![]() Helena Oskár DórHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
|||
Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() Asta z Opoja Pod HàjomHD A ED 0COI: 23.20% |
![]() Ir Oskár DórHD A -COI: 23.24% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
Agira Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
||||
![]() Etna od StarkejHD A -COI: 19.50% |
Arek Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Cesna Lupus Bohemia GenaoHD A -COI: 19.51% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Snow Stark des Loups D'Akairo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CLARKY ALBA DEL LUPO | 4 | 7.5 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BENJAMIN NIVISREGEM | 9 | 6.11 | 55 | 32 (58.18%) | 59.38% | 9.38% | 3.13% | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Echo | 20 | 4.2 | 84 | 34 (40.48%) | 73.53% | 17.65% | 5.88% | 2.94% | - |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 18 | 5.39 | 97 | 47 (48.45%) | 72.34% | 21.28% | 4.26% | 2.13% | - |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 5 | 3.8 | 19 | 7 (36.84%) | 57.14% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 14.29% | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Snow Stark des Loups D'Akairo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CLARKY ALBA DEL LUPO | 30 | 56.67% | 43.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BENJAMIN NIVISREGEM | 55 | 50.91% | 49.09% | - | 11.11% | - | 60.7 cm | - | - | - | 112.1 | 53.8 | - |
| Crying Wolf Echo | 84 | 38.1% | 61.9% | - | 5.77% | - | 61.7 cm | - | - | - | 109.5 | 53.2 | - |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 97 | 48.45% | 51.55% | 23.4% | 30% | 68.8 cm | 63.6 cm | 107.4 | 54.7 | 0.6 | 110.1 | 55.5 | 0.7 |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 33.33% | 50% | 66 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 54.7 | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Dixon Radov Dvor | 0,46474% | 9.375 | 23,87% | 19 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5,6 - ♀ 7 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,16347% | 11.71875 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,10661% | 4.6875 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,05572% | 5.46875 | 16,65% | 20 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,05248% | 5.46875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11099% | 7.03125 | 16,59% | 89 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 0,95402% |