| Nato: | 13-12-2023 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2433109 |
| Microchip: | 380260102578801 |
| Madre: | ARIMMINUM VACANDA DAKOTA |
| Padre: | DIANUS AMOR INFERNAL |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,46% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.18 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() DIANUS AMOR INFERNALHD A ED 0COI: 23.41% |
![]() DOMINO ALBA DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 22.22% |
![]() BENJAMIN NIVISREGEMHD B ED 0COI: 20.41% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() WAKIZAHD B ED 0COI: 24.99% |
ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
||||
![]() BEKYHD A ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.13% |
Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
||
FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
||||
![]() THARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
OBERON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 26.78% |
|||
GIUDITTA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
||||
ARIZONA BRANCO DEI LUPIHD A ED 0COI: 23.27% |
![]() Greco de la GretosaHD B ED 0COI: 21.90% |
![]() Crying Wolf MuradHD B ED 0COI: 21.85% |
Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
|
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Latka z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 23.14% |
Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
|||
Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
||||
![]() G'ZOLA BRANCO DEI LUPIHD B ED 0COI: 23.47% |
![]() FULL AQUENEHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
LAARSHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
||
CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
||||
![]() JOHAHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
|||
BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM VACANDA DAKOTAHD A ED 0COI: 20.39% |
![]() Ertrael II z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 24.69% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Qareen z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.21% |
![]() Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
Akim Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||
Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
||||
![]() Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HANTAYWEEHD A ED 0COI: 20.75% |
![]() HARGO L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 28.58% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CORINZIO MYFUCKINGWOLF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DIANUS AMOR INFERNAL | 3 | 5 | 15 | 8 (53.33%) | 12.5% | - | - | - | - |
| DOMINO ALBA DEL LUPO | 5 | 7.2 | 36 | 12 (33.33%) | 75% | 25% | - | - | - |
| BENJAMIN NIVISREGEM | 9 | 6.11 | 55 | 32 (58.18%) | 59.38% | 9.38% | 3.13% | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Echo | 20 | 4.2 | 84 | 34 (40.48%) | 73.53% | 17.65% | 5.88% | 2.94% | - |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 18 | 5.39 | 97 | 47 (48.45%) | 72.34% | 21.28% | 4.26% | 2.13% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CORINZIO MYFUCKINGWOLF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DIANUS AMOR INFERNAL | 15 | 53.33% | 46.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DOMINO ALBA DEL LUPO | 36 | 52.78% | 47.22% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BENJAMIN NIVISREGEM | 55 | 50.91% | 49.09% | - | 11.11% | - | 60.7 cm | - | - | - | 112.1 | 53.8 | - |
| Crying Wolf Echo | 84 | 38.1% | 61.9% | - | 5.77% | - | 61.7 cm | - | - | - | 109.5 | 53.2 | - |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 97 | 48.45% | 51.55% | 23.4% | 30% | 68.8 cm | 63.6 cm | 107.4 | 54.7 | 0.6 | 110.1 | 55.5 | 0.7 |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 3 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,63482% | 14.84375 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4,5 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,37778% | 11.71875 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,1059% | 7.03125 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3354% | 8.59375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 8.59375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,05476% | 8.59375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6 | CUTT | 0,05288% | 5.46875 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 6.25 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10496% | 4.6875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,20827% |