| Nato: | 02-12-2023 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Dixi zo Slovenskej rozprávky |
| Padre: | Drogon z Rosíkova |
| Allevatore: | Sonata Carpathica |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | SK |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,07% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 96.77 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.71 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graffias Sonata Carpathica | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Drogon z Rosíkova | 3 | 7.33 | 22 | 7 (31.82%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bacardi Lupus Ardor | 5 | 4.6 | 23 | 7 (30.43%) | 28.57% | 14.29% | - | - | - |
| Cézar Lupus Bohemia Genao | 3 | 7.67 | 23 | 10 (43.48%) | 40% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Gáj Jimili CS | 5 | 6.4 | 32 | 10 (31.25%) | 40% | 20% | 40% | - | - |
| Aris Hlas divočiny CS | 7 | 6.57 | 46 | 6 (13.04%) | 16.67% | - | 33.33% | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graffias Sonata Carpathica | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Drogon z Rosíkova | 22 | 31.82% | 68.18% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bacardi Lupus Ardor | 23 | 60.87% | 39.13% | 14.29% | 11.11% | 70 cm | 61 cm | 108.5 | 55.7 | 0.6 | 108.2 | 54.1 | 0.6 |
| Cézar Lupus Bohemia Genao | 23 | 69.57% | 30.43% | 31.25% | 42.86% | 66.4 cm | 61 cm | 108.9 | 56.3 | 0.6 | - | - | - |
| Gáj Jimili CS | 32 | 50% | 50% | 37.5% | 6.25% | 65.8 cm | 64 cm | 104.6 | 52.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Aris Hlas divočiny CS | 46 | 60.87% | 39.13% | 14.29% | 11.11% | 67 cm | 61 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Hero z Rofa | 0,22792% | 7.8125 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Enor Malý Bysterec | 0,23312% | 7.8125 | 23,02% | 45 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4 | Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 0,42615% | 9.375 | 21,02% | 36 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,44398% | 9.375 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,27862% | 7.8125 | 16,65% | 20 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,06076% | 3.90625 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Ajax od Miščicha | 0,06237% | 4.6875 | 29,1% | 13 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,73292% |