| Nato: | 20-12-2022 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO237809 |
| Microchip: | 380260102397319 |
| Madre: | ZUMAIRA |
| Padre: | ARIMMINUM WIZARD SPELL |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,09% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 96.77 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 18.52 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ARIMMINUM WIZARD SPELL- -COI: 20.73% |
Garon z Blatnických vinicHD A ED 0COI: 20.63% |
![]() Aschar ArQeVaHD A ED 0COI: 19.68% |
![]() Qeron z Molu EsHD A -COI: 18.74% |
Doran z Ponického dvoraHD B -COI: 17.02% |
Go-Go z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Aika z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 17.00% |
![]() Kairo od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Ko-Ko z Molu EsHD B -COI: 15.98% |
||||
![]() Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
|||
Cira z Ponického dvoraHD C -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM BAGHEERAHD A ED BLCOI: 22.44% |
![]() Fiktor Van HiemrodHD B ED 0COI: 22.14% |
![]() Exor von der WolfsranchHD A -COI: 20.81% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
Bluebell von der WolfsranchHD A ED 0COI: 19.10% |
||||
![]() Cindy van HiemrodHD A -COI: 26.06% |
Brit Radov DvorHD A -COI: 22.42% |
|||
Alva spod ĎumbieraHD C -COI: 28.93% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM BLAZE OF GLORYHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ZUMAIRA- -COI: 22.78% |
![]() WOLFBLOOD- -COI: 23.51% |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 24.78% |
![]() ARIMMINUM THORHD A -COI: 21.48% |
Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() CLOEHD A ED 0COI: 20.79% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
||||
![]() ZANNA BIANCAHD A -COI: 20.91% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
||
LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
||||
![]() ZARA- -COI: 19.77% |
ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
|||
FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
||||
![]() KISHAHD B ED 0COI: 21.40% |
![]() FARAMIR- -COI: 23.95% |
![]() ARIMMINUM GADMAR AMOR MIOHD B ED 0COI: 20.70% |
QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
|
ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() CAREFUL QUEENHD A ED 0COI: 24.40% |
AIAXHD B ED 0COI: 19.70% |
|||
CHRISNA DEI LUPIHD A ED 0COI: 20.45% |
||||
![]() PILU'- -COI: 21.80% |
![]() DAEMON- -COI: 40.89% |
ORSO- -COI: 20.42% |
||
KRIZIA- -COI: 20.42% |
||||
![]() HARLEYHD B ED 0COI: 22.33% |
ROLI- -COI: 31.48% |
|||
ARANEL- -COI: 19.74% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASIA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZUMAIRA | 2 | 5 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KISHA | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PILU' | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 (33.33%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| HARLEY | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | 1 (6.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ARANEL | 4 | 6.25 | 25 | 4 (16%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASIA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZUMAIRA | 10 | 20% | 80% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KISHA | 9 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PILU' | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HARLEY | 15 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARANEL | 25 | 52% | 48% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDA | 0,41873% | 9.375 | 20,19% | 40 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,31769% | 7.8125 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,1058% | 4.6875 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,6,7,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2795% | 10.9375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,16191% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,0533% | 3.90625 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Ali Reolup | 0,05554% | 4.6875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,39247% |