| Nato: | 13-04-2022 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2291608 |
| Microchip: | 380260044450968 |
| Madre: | ASTRIDOFNATAN |
| Padre: | A'NATAN |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | COMMONE GENNARO |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,82% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.41 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
3313748141
|
A'NATANHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() A'DEMONHD B ED 0COI: 20.18% |
![]() ANTARESHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
![]() DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
PASCALHD A -COI: 20.65% |
|||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ZANNA BIANCAHD A -COI: 21.91% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDOFNATANHD A ED 0COI: 24.82% |
![]() BLUSTERERHD B ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM DEHAHD A ED 0COI: 22.42% |
![]() Haki SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.79% |
![]() Belfedor ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
||||
![]() Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|||
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM JAMILAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() CHEOPEHD A ED 0COI: 23.67% |
VEDOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
IALAHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM MAKUYIHD A ED 0COI: 21.73% |
ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NATAN'S HEAVEN ERAGON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| A'NATAN | 2 | 6 | 12 | 10 (83.33%) | 80% | - | 10% | - | - |
| A'DEMON | 8 | 3.63 | 29 | 5 (17.24%) | 40% | - | - | 20% | - |
| ANTARES | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3 (21.43%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 9 | 6.22 | 56 | 30 (53.57%) | 43.33% | 36.67% | 6.67% | 13.33% | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 13 | 6.23 | 81 | 39 (48.15%) | 79.49% | 17.95% | - | - | 2.56% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NATAN'S HEAVEN ERAGON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| A'NATAN | 12 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 37.5% | 25% | 71.3 cm | 66 cm | 108.9 | 54.2 | - | 107.6 | 54.5 | - |
| A'DEMON | 29 | 55.17% | 44.83% | 6.25% | - | 69 cm | - | 109.4 | 54.7 | - | - | - | - |
| ANTARES | 14 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 56 | 48.21% | 51.79% | 3.7% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 81 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 22.22% | 20% | 69.1 cm | 63.1 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 53.1 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Beau Isabeau z Peronowki | 0,87777% | 12.5 | 19,35% | 8 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 0,83746% | 12.5 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,5,6,6,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,7267% | 14.84375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,7 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,27246% | 7.03125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,7 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,2624% | 7.03125 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5,7 - ♀ 7,7 | OASIA | 0,21661% | 8.59375 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7,7 | BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,11103% | 5.46875 | 18,51% | 17 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,73617% |