| Nato: | 11-12-2018 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | BAMBOO |
| Padre: | Gatsby of Liberty Wind |
| Allevatore: | Liberty Wind |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | FR |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,08% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.44 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() Gatsby of Liberty WindHD B ED 0COI: 22.38% |
![]() GOJA OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Elichka du Clos des GuerriersHD A ED 0COI: 20.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Anechka du Clos des GuerriersHD B ED 0COI: 19.25% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Tyrane du Clos des Deux SapinsHD B -COI: 18.97% |
Zarco de New Flame- -COI: 16.41% |
|||
Elza Křivoklátský AtosHD A -COI: 17.60% |
||||
![]() BAMBOOHD A ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.13% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
|||
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
![]() TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||
ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
||||
![]() THARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
![]() OBERON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 26.78% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
||||
![]() GIUDITTA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orphee of Liberty Wind | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BAMBOO | 5 | 9.2 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| THARA PASSO DEL LUPO | 3 | 6.67 | 20 | 14 (70%) | 64.29% | 14.29% | 7.14% | - | - |
| GIUDITTA PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 6.33 | 38 | 12 (31.58%) | 58.33% | 8.33% | - | - | - |
| ISKA PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 4.67 | 28 | 10 (35.71%) | 70% | 30% | - | - | - |
| FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 8 | 4.75 | 38 | 18 (47.37%) | 77.78% | 22.22% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orphee of Liberty Wind | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BAMBOO | 46 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| THARA PASSO DEL LUPO | 20 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GIUDITTA PASSO DEL LUPO | 38 | 52.63% | 47.37% | - | 5.56% | - | 66 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ISKA PASSO DEL LUPO | 28 | 50% | 50% | 7.14% | 14.29% | 72 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 38 | 63.16% | 36.84% | 20.83% | 28.57% | 68.6 cm | 64.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,64762% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,11482% | 4.6875 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,09556% |