| Nato: | 06-10-2021 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO21222850 |
| Microchip: | 380260102005490 |
| Madre: | FAITHFUL EVELYN SHIVER |
| Padre: | HERMES SALTO DEL LUPO |
| Allevatore: | LOYAL LUPUS |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.42 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() HERMES SALTO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.28% |
![]() Baxter Vlčí tlapkaHD A ED 0COI: 23.35% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Aileen Vlčí tlapkaHD B ED 0COI: 22.12% |
![]() Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
Ajax od Miščicha- -COI: 29.10% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Gira DakmatHD B ED 0COI: 20.16% |
Azar Zelený paprsekHD A -COI: 17.31% |
|||
Borka II z Rosíkova CSHD C -COI: 25.57% |
||||
![]() Jahi II z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 22.81% |
![]() Corgoň Vlčí démonHD B -COI: 23.62% |
![]() Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
|
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() FAITHFUL EVELYN SHIVERHD B ED 0COI: 19.88% |
![]() EVAN DEI LUPI DI GUBBIOHD A ED 0COI: 19.79% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Xezbeth z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.17% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ibona Radov DvorHD A -COI: 19.46% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Ibona Kysucká hviezdaHD A -COI: 18.45% |
||||
![]() ALASKAHD B ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.13% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|
Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
|||
Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
||||
![]() CHARISMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOYAL LUPUS CHALEV | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HERMES SALTO DEL LUPO | 5 | 4.8 | 24 | 8 (33.33%) | 37.5% | 37.5% | - | - | - |
| Baxter Vlčí tlapka | 9 | 7.11 | 64 | 37 (57.81%) | 45.95% | 16.22% | 8.11% | 2.7% | 2.7% |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 18 | 5.39 | 97 | 47 (48.45%) | 72.34% | 21.28% | 4.26% | 2.13% | - |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 5 | 3.8 | 19 | 7 (36.84%) | 57.14% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 14.29% | - |
| Artex Radov dvor | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 8 (61.54%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOYAL LUPUS CHALEV | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HERMES SALTO DEL LUPO | 24 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Baxter Vlčí tlapka | 64 | 48.44% | 51.56% | 25.81% | 30.3% | 68.1 cm | 64 cm | 108.9 | 55.2 | 0.7 | 109.5 | 54.8 | 0.7 |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 97 | 48.45% | 51.55% | 23.4% | 30% | 68.8 cm | 63.6 cm | 107.4 | 54.7 | 0.6 | 110.1 | 55.5 | 0.7 |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 33.33% | 50% | 66 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 54.7 | - |
| Artex Radov dvor | 13 | 53.85% | 46.15% | 57.14% | 50% | 49.8 cm | 60 cm | 102.4 | 53 | - | 122 | 52.5 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,86201% | 15.625 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,22792% | 6.25 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Blek z Liehovarského dvora | 0,11311% | 4.6875 | 19,01% | 36 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Fenndy Kollárov dvor | 0,12987% | 4.6875 | 37,11% | 6 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,98369% |