| Nato: | 30-06-2021 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO21153106 |
| Microchip: | 380260044616068 |
| Madre: | SASHA |
| Padre: | AL CAPONE |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,89% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.98 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() AL CAPONE- -COI: 23.32% |
![]() ARIMMINUM MACHKHD A ED BLCOI: 25.38% |
![]() ARIMMINUM OLCANHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM BLAZE OF GLORYHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() BLOOMHD A ED 0COI: 21.86% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() Amy Wolfhouse Wolfdog LandHD A ED 0COI: 22.47% |
![]() Utukku z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 21.93% |
Belke Outlaws HeavenHD A ED 0COI: 22.85% |
||
Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
||||
![]() Zoray Lupus IbericusHD A ED 0COI: 22.55% |
Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
|||
Emba von der WolfsranchHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
||||
![]() SASHA- -COI: 25.15% |
![]() CLOVER PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() AISCIA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AL CAPONE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AL CAPONE | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 (25%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM MACHK | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 7 (36.84%) | 71.43% | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM OLCAN | 11 | 4.73 | 52 | 14 (26.92%) | 78.57% | 21.43% | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AL CAPONE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AL CAPONE | 4 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM MACHK | 19 | 52.63% | 47.37% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM OLCAN | 52 | 40.38% | 59.62% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 4,5,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,4534% | 16.40625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,53969% | 10.15625 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,43806% | 10.15625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Ali Reolup | 0,16663% | 5.46875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,59777% |