| Nato: | 05-11-2020 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Lucky Star Kuklík |
| Padre: | Baruk Gribedyr |
| Allevatore: | od Šesťáku |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,29% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.37 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() Baruk GribedyrHD A ED 0COI: 22.38% |
![]() HYPNOHD A ED 0COI: 21.28% |
![]() URANHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
|||
ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
![]() Jórunn II od ÚhoštěHD C ED 0COI: 21.47% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
|
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf WolfyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
|||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() Lucky Star KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 21.94% |
![]() Cuki Amant GrisHD B ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Akkon de MolayHD A ED 0COI: 18.68% |
![]() Drak Lupus Bohemia GenaoHD A ED 0COI: 16.68% |
Arek Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
Ešír Eden severuHD A -COI: 20.05% |
||||
![]() Becky z KamenačekHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Kairo od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
|||
Heňa Kysucká hviezdaHD C -COI: 18.03% |
||||
![]() Grey spod ĎumbieraHD B -COI: 26.23% |
![]() Dino z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() Wolfish Witch z Molu EsHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Celebrita od Šesťáku | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Lucky Star Kuklík | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 4 (30.77%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Wolfish Witch z Molu Es | 5 | 7 | 35 | 17 (48.57%) | 64.71% | 5.88% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 7 | 8.14 | 57 | 28 (49.12%) | 60.71% | 21.43% | 7.14% | 7.14% | 3.57% |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 20% | 20% | 40% | 20% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Celebrita od Šesťáku | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Lucky Star Kuklík | 13 | 61.54% | 38.46% | 50% | - | 69 cm | - | 108.3 | 53.9 | - | - | - | - |
| Wolfish Witch z Molu Es | 35 | 57.14% | 42.86% | 25% | 46.67% | 68.4 cm | 63.6 cm | 108 | 53.5 | - | 109.7 | 53.7 | - |
| ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 57 | 57.89% | 42.11% | 30.3% | 37.5% | 68.9 cm | 64.1 cm | 108 | 55.9 | - | 107.5 | 54.4 | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 44.44% | 30% | 69.3 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 5,7,7 - ♀ 3,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 1,40319% | 18.75 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 3 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,42643% | 14.0625 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Arys z Oravy | 0,47686% | 9.375 | 25,96% | 32 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,7,7,7 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 11.71875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,7 - ♀ 6 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 8.59375 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,22614% | 7.8125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,21705% | 7.8125 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,06522% | 3.90625 | 35,55% | 5 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Vebi z Rosíkova | 0,06257% | 3.90625 | 29,63% | 5 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,87993% |